Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Чемпионат СЗФО, взрослые
Рапира, М, До 24 лет/Взрослые, 12.02.2021

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Бармаков Богдан Андреевич14.04.1999Троицкий Е.А., Саевич Ф.Н., УОР №1, 116
Ригин Дмитрий Васильевич10.04.1985Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 213
Авдеев Егор Андреевич25.02.2003Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 311
Соколов Никита Сергеевич03.05.1997Троицкий Е.А., УОР №1, 311
Кораблин Антон Дмитриевич15.10.2002Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 57
Киселев Егор Сергеевич01.05.2004Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., УОР №1, 67
Булыга Иван Михайлович05.03.2004Андриевская Л.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 77
Коврижин Андрей Дмитриевич25.12.1991Пресс А.В., Тойсова Р.М., СДЮШОР Спартак, 87
Демеш Георгий Михайлович26.09.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 9
Базулев Вадим Игоревич20.08.2001Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 10
Москвин Кирилл Андреевич31.07.2003Андриевская Л.В.
Рафальсон И.Д.
Рафальсон Е.И.
Маянц Е.А.
СШОР Выборгского р-на, СДЮШОР Спартак, УОР №1, 11
Матвеев Андрей Дмитриевич16.08.1996Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А., УОР №1, 12
Костин Максим Вадимович16.12.1995Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., УОР №1, СШОР КШВСМ, 13
Титов Андрей Сергеевич22.05.2002Седов А.А., Филиппов Е.С., СШОР Комета, 14
Тихонов Кирилл Андреевич01.12.2002Шеремет М.В., СШОР Комета, 15
Попов Иван Павлович06.03.2001Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., УОР №1, 16
Конев Александр Сергеевич24.05.2006Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 17
Филиппов Вячеслав Викторович16.02.2005Филиппов Е.С., Пресс А.В., Филиппова М.П., СШОР Комета, 18
Калганов Иоанн Вячеславович14.02.2002Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 19
Гришко Глеб Сергеевич31.01.2005Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., СШОР Комета, 20
Тихонов Егор Ярославович13.07.2005Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 21
Смук Георгий Владимирович27.08.2003Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 22
Туктаров Даниил Алиевич02.09.2000Молчанова И.Г., СШ Красносельского р-на, 23
Иванов Кирилл Константинович15.07.2004Седов А.А., СШОР Комета, 24
Солодовник Артем Романович09.01.2006Маякова Д.Э., Рафальсон Е.И., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 25
Сорокин Максим Олегович03.09.2005Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 26
Тихонов Илья Артемович26.08.2006Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 27
Борисов Тимофей Игоревич18.11.2001Молчанова И.Г., СШ Красносельского р-на, 28
Филатов Герман Романович03.03.1999Дмитриев Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, 29
Лямин Тимур Юрьевич10.05.2005Саевич Ф.Н., Зубков К.А., Овсянникова Е.О., СШОР Комета, 30
Чащин Дмитрий Максимович09.12.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 30
Кокорнов Дмитрий Максимович01.04.2007Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 32
Линник Антон Валерьевич10.06.2004Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 33
Орлов Дмитрий Олегович06.05.2004Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 34
Троян Илья Сергеевич12.05.2005Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 35
Трегубов Михаил Андреевич19.02.2000Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 36
Иванов Алексей Александрович23.01.1987Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 37
Жерлицин Роман Викторович03.05.2007Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 38
Побережняк Ратмир Александрович20.08.2005Коврижин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 39
Савельев Илья Владиморович20.10.2005Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 40
Смирнов Максим Сергеевич19.01.2007Овсянникова Е.О., СШОР Комета, 41
Меньшиков Даниил Евгеньевич02.03.2007Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 42
Воронцов Гавриил Алексеевич16.06.2007Бармин В.Ю., СШОР Комета, 43
Ильин Михаил Денисович23.06.2007Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппов Е.С., СШОР Комета, 44
Плаксин Григорий Кириллович18.11.2003Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 45
Ригин Матвей Владимирович18.05.2005Овсянникова Е.О., Зубков К.А., СШОР Комета, 46
Рунов Василий Юрьевич01.06.2002Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 47
Николаев Георгий Альбертович04.05.2001Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 48
Митрофанов Николай Владимирович11.10.2002Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 49
Лебедев Владислав Антонович27.07.2006Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 50
Туркин Артём Максимович30.03.2007Коврижин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 51
Бородин Иван Владиславович02.08.2007Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 52
Скворцов Роман Олегович13.11.2007Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 53
Сафронов Богдан Игоревич15.04.2006Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 54
Голик Никита Владимирович17.09.2006Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 55
Тимпанов Никита Сергеевич26.11.2004Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 56
Петропавловский Федор Владиславович28.07.2007Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 57
Козлов Егор Филиппович04.07.2007Маякова Д.Э., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 58
Канев Алексеей Вячеславович25.03.1982Мыкалов О.В., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 59
Верховенко Ян Вадимович11.09.2006Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 60
Жданов Даниил Юрьевич21.02.2005Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 61
Килнас Святослав Маркович20.04.2007Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 62
Ануфриев Даниил Александрович16.11.2006Некрашевич Н.Н., Пинькин Н.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 63
Панкрашов Арсений Витальевич19.05.2006Коврижин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 64
Николаенко Александр Сергеевич18.07.2003Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 65
Семилетов Кирилл Валерьевич02.04.2006Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 66
Базарбаев Айдос Хусанович15.04.1971Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 67
Горский Алексей Дмитриевич29.10.2007Овсянникова Е.О., СШОР Комета, 68
Сидоров Данила Алексеевич08.05.2005Антонова О.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 69
Зайцев Илья Ильич20.12.2005Коврижин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 70
Некрасов Яков Маркович30.03.2007Маякова Д.Э., Школа фехтования РЕПРИЗ, 71
Звоновский Денис Андреевич24.07.2007Антонова О.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 71
Багаутдинов Константин Русланович28.03.2007Маякова Д.Э., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 73
Мирошниченко Всеволод Романович13.03.2007Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 73
Мохов Антон Петрович14.12.1985Мыкалов О.В., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 75
Лосев Михаил Алексеевич24.08.2004Маякова Д.Э., Сапаева Е.С., Школа фехтования РЕПРИЗ, 76
image_pdfimage_print