Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Первенство СЗФО U23, рапира, сабля
Рапира, Ж, Молодежь до 24 лет, 03.12.2020

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Петрова Елена Александровна14.02.2001Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Москва, 116
Цебро Екатерина Дмитриевна26.07.2002Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., СШОР Комета, 213
Кораблина Александра Дмитриевна15.10.2002Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 311
Деликамова Майя Ренатовна25.01.2005Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., СШОР Комета, 311
Губарева София Игоревна13.05.2004Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1, 57
Терентьева Полина Дмитриевна25.08.2004Антонова О.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 67
Чаусова Вера Романовна28.03.2006Антонова О.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 77
Таратунская Александра Игоревна30.11.2005Антонова О.В., Овсянникова Е.О., СШ Красносельского р-на, 87
Федорова Мария Сергеевна17.01.2003Антонова О.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 9
Чаусова Ева Романовна09.08.2003Антонова О.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 10
Черная Анна Романовна06.11.2004Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 11
Андреева Мария Сергеевна20.03.2006Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШ Красносельского р-на, 12
Багрова Дарья Дмитриевна24.07.2006Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 13
Алябьева Дарья Максимовна28.01.2003Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 14
Охонская Анна Игоревна03.06.2005Костерина М.Н., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 15
Продан Александра Павловна15.11.2006Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 16
Метлушко Алиса Андреевна10.06.2005Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 17
Лебедь Ксения Дмитриевна04.11.2002Молчанова И.Г., СШ Красносельского р-на, 18
Дюдина Ярослава Михайловна21.11.2005Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б., СШОР Выборгского р-на, ФК FitFence, 19
Павлова София Васильевна14.10.2005Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 20
Андреева Ангелина Михайловна12.11.2004Костерина М.Н., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 21
Еленевич Дарина Сергеевна09.10.2002Антонова О.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 22
Ишина Александра Дмитриевна22.12.2005Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 23
Василевская Елизавета Леонидовна27.06.2006Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 24
Борисова Марина Михайловна28.06.2005Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 25
Груздева Анна Сергеевна30.08.2005Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б., СШОР Выборгского р-на, ФК FitFence, 26
Кузякина Елизавета Андреевна27.11.2005Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 27
Муравина Александра Михайловна26.12.2006Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 28
Кондратьева Маргарита Ивановна27.06.2006Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 29
Иванова Юлия Георгиевна21.12.2003Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 30
Коробкова Дарья Сергеевна06.12.2006Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 31
Кузнецова Александра Максимовна29.05.2006Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 32
Меркулова Александра Витальевна15.08.2006Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 33
Большакова Дарья Дмитриевна05.09.2006Князева Л.С., СШОР КШВСМ, 34
image_pdfimage_print