Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Турнир «Первые старты 2-й тур»
Рапира, М, Дети, 17.02.2020

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Чащин Дмитрий Максимович09.12.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 132
Демеш Георгий Михайлович26.09.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 226
Кокорнов Дмитрий Максимович01.04.2007Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 322
Солодовник Артем Романович09.01.2006Маякова Д.Э., Рафальсон Е.И., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 322
Сафронов Богдан Игоревич15.04.2006Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 514
Багаутдинов Константин Русланович28.03.2007Маякова Д.Э., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 614
Смирнов Максим Сергеевич19.01.2007Овсянникова Е.О., СШОР Комета, 814
Семилетов Кирилл Валерьевич02.04.2006Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 98
Килнас Святослав Маркович20.04.2007Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 108
Шестаков Савелий Павлович08.02.2006Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 128
Григорьев Денис Андреевич09.03.2007Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б., Клычкова А.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 138
Головачев Вячеслав Дмитриевич25.09.2008Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 148
Степанов Константин Артёмович02.08.2006Маякова Д.Э., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 158
Жерлицин Роман Викторович03.05.2007Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 17
Голик Никита Владимирович17.09.2006Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 18
Щеголяев Григорий Романович04.01.2007Клычкова А.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 21
Биленкин Вадим Алексеевич19.01.2006Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 22
Кокошин Михаил Русланович30.04.2008Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 23
Самухин Егор Алексеевич26.03.2007Маякова Д.Э., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 24
Конев Александр Сергеевич24.05.2006Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 25
Железняк Андрей Геогриевич10.07.2006Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 26
Меньшиков Даниил Евгеньевич02.03.2007Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 27
Харлашкин Владислав Олегович21.06.2007Костерина М.Н., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 29
Науменко Кирилл Максимович15.06.2007Костерина М.Н., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 30
Кузнецов Илья Сергеевич17.12.2007Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 31
Скворцов Роман Олегович13.11.2007Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 32
Воронцов Данила Викторович15.10.2008Клычкова А.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 33
Бородин Иван Владиславович02.08.2007Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 34
Гущин Евгений Владимирович27.02.2008Коврижин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 35
Лебедев Владислав Антонович27.07.2006Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 36
Тихонов Илья Артемович26.08.2006Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 37
Собенин Никита Валерьевич13.06.2008Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 38
Воронцов Гавриил Алексеевич16.06.2007Бармин В.Ю., СШОР Комета, 39
Гайворонский Даниил Владиславович26.08.2006Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., Фатеева Е.Ю., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 40
Ильин Михаил Денисович23.06.2007Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппов Е.С., СШОР Комета, 40
Рыжиков Александр Алексеевич23.05.2008Бармин В.Ю., Филиппова М.П., СШОР Комета, 42
Федоров Владислав Андреевич28.02.2008Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 43
Туркин Артём Максимович30.03.2007Коврижин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 45
Левин Захар Сергеевич13.03.2008Овсянникова Е.О., СШОР Комета, 46
Пушкарев Богдан Сергеевич19.04.2006Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 47
Бекасов Марк Ильич04.04.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 48
Ергин Максим Сергеевич06.01.2007Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 49
Ванин Максим Геннадьевич06.05.2008Маякова Д.Э., Школа фехтования РЕПРИЗ, СШОР Выборгского р-на, 50
Спешнев Николай Александрович12.05.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 51
Самоделов Никита Игоревич10.09.2007Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 52
Лабинский Иван Михайлович10.07.2007Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 54
Губин Роман Сергеевич28.10.2007Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., Фатеева Е.Ю., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 55
Орленко Федор Анатольевич19.06.2007Князева Л.С.
Костин М.В.
Саевич Ф.Н.
Троицкий Е.А.
СШОР КШВСМ, 56
Букевич Дмитрий Владимирович23.05.2008Бармин В.Ю., СШОР Комета, 57
Горский Алексей Дмитриевич29.10.2007Овсянникова Е.О., СШОР Комета, 58
Марченко Тимофей Романович16.12.2008Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 59
Михайлов Константин Алексеевич07.12.2006Князева Л.С., СШОР КШВСМ, 60
Глущенко Артем Александрович27.02.2007Князева Л.С.
Костин М.В.
Саевич Ф.Н.
Троицкий Е.А.
СШОР КШВСМ, 61
Андреев Владислав Ильич15.03.2006Бармин В.Ю., СШОР Комета, 62
Филюков Павел Константинович12.07.2007Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 63
Петров Даниил Артемович16.04.2007Ксенофонтова Л.Н., СКА, 64
Ващенко Семен Юрьевич30.07.2008Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 65
Плешков Федор Михайлович07.11.2008Овсянникова Е.О., СШОР Комета, 66
Мирошниченко Всеволод Романович13.03.2007Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 68
Петропавловский Федор Владиславович28.07.2007Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 69
Степанов Захар Михайлович12.11.2006Овсянникова Е.О., СШОР Комета, 70
Хализов Артем Русланович03.04.2007Князева Л.С.
Костин М.В.
Саевич Ф.Н.
Троицкий Е.А.
СШОР КШВСМ, 71
Кавин Григорий Антонович03.12.2007Веселовский Ф.Г., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 72
Якимов Евгений Дмитриевич05.09.2008Клычкова А.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 73
Тихомиров Михаил Владимирович22.10.2006Маякова Д.Э., Сапаева Е.С., Школа фехтования РЕПРИЗ, 74
Горелов Виктор Андреевич20.02.2008Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 75
Начинкин Дмитрий Владимирович25.10.2007Клычкова А.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 76
Тихомиров Даниил Денисович23.07.2008Кононова Н.В., Зубков К.А., СШОР Комета, 77
Деев Александр Андреевич04.07.2006Андриевский С.В., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 78
Требесов Ярослав Сергеевич17.07.2008Князева Л.С.
Костин М.В.
Саевич Ф.Н.
Троицкий Е.А.
СШОР КШВСМ, 79
Владимиров Иван Владиславович18.06.2008Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 80
Ануфриев Даниил Александрович16.11.2006Некрашевич Н.Н., Пинькин Н.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 81
Толстиков Михаил Юрьевич11.11.2007Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 82
Морозов Никита Артемович28.09.2007Кононова Н.В., Зубков К.А., СШОР Комета, 83
Болдин Семен Андреевич11.05.2007Кононова Н.В., Овсянникова Е.О., СШОР Комета, 84
Петерс Станислав Евгеньевич11.07.2008Маякова Д.Э., Школа фехтования РЕПРИЗ, СШОР Выборгского р-на, 85
Демьянов Данила Никитич01.11.2007Бармин В.Ю., СШОР Комета, 86
Павлов Артем Сергеевич12.12.2008Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 87
Пальцев Тимофей Валерьвич06.09.2007Маякова Д.Э., Сапаева Е.С., Школа фехтования РЕПРИЗ, 88
Ильин Владислав Константинович07.11.2007Князева Л.С., СШОР КШВСМ, 89
Яковлев Кирилл Юрьевич04.06.2007Князева Л.С., СШОР КШВСМ, 90
Олейников Тимофей Сергеевич06.02.2008Кононова Н.В., Овсянникова Е.О., СШОР Комета, 91
Ахматов Сергей Сергеевич15.08.2008Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 92
Савенков Егор Алексеевич22.03.2006Маякова Д.Э., Школа фехтования РЕПРИЗ, СШОР Выборгского р-на, 93
Ергин Денис Сергеевич28.01.2008Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 94
Полунин Леонид Александрович20.04.2008Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 95
Суханин Иван Павлович08.11.2008Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 96
Макух Кирилл Романович25.01.2008Кононова Н.В., Зубков К.А., СШОР Комета, 96
Кожурин Георгий Алексеевич27.11.2007Андриевский С.В., Костерина М.Н., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 98
Грушко Макар Александрович06.02.2007Коврижин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 100
Капицын Никита Борисович30.06.2008Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 101
Зайцев Алексей Александрович07.02.2008Сапаева Е.С., Школа фехтования РЕПРИЗ, 102
Меркулов Артем Витальевич19.09.2008Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 103
Звоновский Денис Андреевич24.07.2007Антонова О.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 103
Швецов Юлиан Леонтьевич26.08.2008Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 105
Капаев Захар Сергеевич29.01.2008Маянц Е.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 106
Комаров Ярослав Дмитриевич06.07.2008Маякова Д.Э., Школа фехтования РЕПРИЗ, 107
Галь Владислав Александрович03.09.2008Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппов Е.С., СШОР Комета, 108
Тимофеев Владислав Сергеевич01.02.2008Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 109
Романов Григорий Витальевич17.08.2008Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 109
Зорин Артём Константинович04.01.2008Маянц Е.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 111
Кузьмин Антон Алексеевич03.07.2008Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппов Е.С., СШОР Комета, 112
Московцев Никита Алексеевич16.11.2007Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 113
image_pdfimage_print