Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Кубок памяти ЗМС Булочко К.Т.
Рапира, М, Юниоры/До 24 лет/Взрослые, 24.10.2019

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Матвеев Андрей Дмитриевич16.08.1996Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А., СКА, УОР №1, 18
Бармаков Богдан Андреевич14.04.1999Троицкий Е.А., Саевич Ф.Н., УОР №1, ЦСКА, 26.5
Булыга Иван Михайлович05.03.2004Андриевская Л.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 35.5
Тихонов Кирилл Андреевич01.12.2002Шеремет М.В., СШОР Комета, 35.5
Калганов Иоанн Вячеславович14.02.2002Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 53.5
Попов Иван Павлович06.03.2001Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., УОР №1, 63.5
Кораблин Антон Дмитриевич15.10.2002Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., УОР №1, 73.5
Борисов Тимофей Игоревич18.11.2001Молчанова И.Г., СШ Красносельского р-на, 83.5
Дроздов Александр Сергеевич27.09.2002Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 9 2
Коврижин Андрей Дмитриевич25.12.1991Пресс А.В., Тойсова Р.М., СДЮШОР Спартак, 10
Соколов Никита Сергеевич03.05.1997Троицкий Е.А., СКА, УОР №1, 11
Пинькин Никита Владимирович01.08.1996Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 12
Волконский Петр Кириллович28.01.2001Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, УОР №1, 13 2
Титов Андрей Сергеевич22.05.2002Седов А.А., Филиппов Е.С., СШОР Комета, 14 2
Туктаров Даниил Алиевич02.09.2000Молчанова И.Г., СШ Красносельского р-на, 15
Киселев Егор Сергеевич01.05.2004Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., УОР №1, 16 2
Николаев Георгий Альбертович04.05.2001Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 17
Филатов Герман Романович03.03.1999Дмитриев Е.В., УОР №1, 18
Лямин Тимур Юрьевич10.05.2005Саевич Ф.Н., Зубков К.А., Овсянникова Е.О., СШОР Комета, 19
Иванов Кирилл Константинович15.07.2004Седов А.А., СШОР Комета, 20
Плаксин Константин Кириллович18.11.2003Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 21
Графов Макар Ярославович26.02.2003Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С., УОР №1, 22
Авдеев Егор Андреевич25.02.2003Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 23
Чащин Дмитрий Максимович09.12.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 24
Сафонов Платон Андреевич16.05.2001Антонова О.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 25
Рунов Василий Юрьевич01.06.2002Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 26
Смук Георгий Владимирович27.08.2003Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 27
Ригин Матвей Владимирович18.05.2005Овсянникова Е.О., Зубков К.А., СШОР Комета, 28
Гришко Глеб Сергеевич31.01.2005Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., СШОР Комета, 29
Некипелов Михаил Юрьевич05.07.2004Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 30
Самок Эдуард Андреевич24.01.2003Молчанова И.Г., СШ Красносельского р-на, 31
Плаксин Григорий Кириллович18.11.2003Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 32
Филиппов Вячеслав Викторович16.02.2005Филиппов Е.С., Пресс А.В., Филиппова М.П., СШОР Комета, 33
Савельев Илья Владиморович20.10.2005Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 34
Мохов Антон Петрович14.12.1985Мыкалов О.В., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 35
Николаенко Александр Сергеевич18.07.2003Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 36
Бодряков Руслан Эдуардович11.05.2003Рафальсон Е.И., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 37
Демеш Георгий Михайлович26.09.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 39
Канев Алексеей Вячеславович25.03.1982Мыкалов О.В., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 40
Сандурский Артем Викторович11.07.1979Мыкалов О.В., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 41
Шолухов Александр Дмитриевич27.07.1990Мыкалов О.В., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 41
image_pdfimage_print