Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Всероссийский турнир «Аничков Дворец»
Рапира, Ж, Кадеты, 04.09.2019

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Бородаенко Алина Сергеевна26.11.2004Антонова О.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 239
Малышева Дарья Михайловна16.04.2003Антонова О.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 333
Губарева София Игоревна13.05.2004Костерина М.Н., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 621
Чаусова Вера Романовна28.03.2006Антонова О.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 1212
Соловьева Лидия Владимировна26.02.2003Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., СШОР Комета, 23
Терентьева Полина Дмитриевна25.08.2004Антонова О.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 24
Шаталина Маргарита Алексеевна04.03.2003Костерина М.Н., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 31
Ильдеменова Юлия Валентиновна23.11.2003Костерина М.Н., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 45
Чаусова Ева Романовна09.08.2003Антонова О.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 46
Таратунская Александра Игоревна30.11.2005Антонова О.В., Овсянникова Е.О., СШ Красносельского р-на, 48
Угланова Вероника Александровна26.12.2004Антонова О.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 59
Андреева Ангелина Михайловна12.11.2004Костерина М.Н., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 60
Камальдинова Софья Артёмовна07.06.2004Рафальсон Е.И., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 64
Молдаванова Виктория Алексеевна08.01.2003Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 68
Пальмирина Алена Алексеевна29.03.2003Костерина М.Н., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 69
Метлушко Алиса Андреевна10.06.2005Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 70
Базюкова Ирина Ильинична28.07.2003Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А., Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 72
Лысова Виктория Станиславовна13.01.2006Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 77
Резник Анастасия Владимировна04.01.2005Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 83
Федорова Мария Сергеевна17.01.2003Антонова О.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 84
Кузякина Елизавета Андреевна27.11.2005Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 87
Андреева Мария Сергеевна20.03.2006Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 91
Муравина Александра Михайловна26.12.2006Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 94
Алябьева Дарья Максимовна28.01.2003Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 95
Черная Анна Романовна06.11.2004Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 98
Попова Ульяна Ивановна09.05.2006Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 102
Продан Александра Павловна15.11.2006Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 105
Иванова Юлия Георгиевна21.12.2003Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 106
Ишина Александра Дмитриевна22.12.2005Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 110
Ершова Татьяна Сергеевна25.01.2006Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 113
Краснощёкова Анна Дмитриевна27.11.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 116
Павлова София Васильевна14.10.2005Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 118
Лазарева Татьяна Константиновна25.01.2005Рафальсон И.Д., Резков А.В., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 119
Багрова Дарья Дмитриевна24.07.2006Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 120
Деликамова Майя Ренатовна25.01.2005Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., СШОР Комета, 125
Дюдина Ярослава Михайловна21.11.2005Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б., СШОР Выборгского р-на, ФК FitFence, 126
Борисова Марина Михайловна28.06.2005Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 128
Ибрагимова Ника Ильясовна12.01.2006Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 136
Шабанова Анна Алексеевна15.03.2005Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 137
Наумкина София Алексеевна04.02.2004Костерина М.Н., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 141
Груздева Анна Сергеевна30.08.2005Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б., СШОР Выборгского р-на, ФК FitFence, 143
Павловская Дарья Александровна07.02.2006Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 146
Лапина Светлана Алексеевна27.02.2006Бойков Ю.Г., Таборский Я.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 148
Охонская Анна Игоревна03.06.2005Костерина М.Н., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 149
Меренкова Дарья Игоревна11.06.2006Коврижин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 150
Иссакова Эстер Жоржовна26.10.2006Маякова Д.Э., Рафальсон Е.И., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 151
Макаревич Ульяна Алексеевна29.09.2004Веселовский Ф.Г., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 152
Маколкина Динара Андреевна17.02.2006Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппов Е.С., СШОР Комета, 152
Калашникова Лада Сергеевна07.06.2006Коврижин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 156