Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Чемпионат СЗФО, взрослые
Шпага, М, До 24 лет/Взрослые, 08.02.2021

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Саркисян Артем Арменович07.04.2004Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 1
Ким Анатолий Сергеевич02.06.2000Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 3
Спирин Михаил Дмитриевич30.03.2000Никитин Г.В., УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 6
Просвирнин Дмитрий Сергеевич21.03.2001Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 8
Охапкин Всеволод Андреевич27.05.1987Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, СДЮШОР Спартак, 10
Любенский Александр Николаевич13.06.1986Любенский Н.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 13
Щелкотунов Андрей Леонидович15.12.2003Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 14
Казмин Михаил Николаевич19.04.2003Гуров Д.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Никитин Г.В.
Степанова С.А.
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 17
Кузьминов Егор Андреевич09.08.2004Коваленко А.Д., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 18
Чеботаев Александр Игоревич02.04.2005Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 20
Дмитриев Василий12.09.2003Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 22
Серяков Илья Владимирович19.04.2004Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 25
Козак Артем Игоревич10.03.2006Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 29
Митников Роман Антонович10.01.2003Баньковская И.Н.
Иванов В.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Неелова М.Л.
СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 30
Власов Богдан Львович22.04.2002Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 31
Дрепа Иван Романович07.01.2005Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 32
Селютин Иван Олегович15.11.2005Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 34
Кирменёв Никита Дмитриевич30.08.2003Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1, 35
Семенов Давид Александрович24.10.2002Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 38
Христов Андрей Сергеевич15.07.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 40
Бебчук Андрей Иванович07.07.2004Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 44
Тарасов Евгений Валерьевич08.04.1987Кандат К.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 45
Волков Владислав Александрович03.08.2003Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 46
Капри Сергей Александрович06.01.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 49
Хасанов Камиль Ренатович03.02.2003Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 49
Бохончик Игорь Борисович30.06.2006Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 52
Селютин Роман Олегович21.07.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 54
Юхман Владислав Сергеевич19.02.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 56
Тимофеев Даниил Артемович16.12.2004Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 58
Киселёв Михаил Павлович26.09.2007Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 59
Григорьев Иван Арсеньевич03.08.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 60
Хворов Альберт Петрович02.04.1975Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 62
Шарма Девен Ашваниевич23.05.2004Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 63
Ершов Всеволод Константинович30.06.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 64
Румянцев Владислав Сергеевич17.04.2002Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 65
Гаврилов Климент Сергеевич02.02.2006Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 66
Леонов Никита Сергеевич23.10.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 68
Алексеев Даниил Евгеньевич22.04.2007Бойков Ю.Г.
Виноградова А.Ю.
Овсянникова Е.О.
Руденков И.Б.
СШОР Комета, 69
Цеван Иван Александрович17.07.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 70
Павлий Виктор Алексеевич18.10.2004Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 71
Нежевенко Михаил Алексеевич21.11.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 72
Поляков Алексей Николаевич31.05.2002Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 74
Левдик Даниил Александрович15.08.2006Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 76
Александров Константин Сергеевич12.07.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 77
Ильяшевич Георгий Александрович01.10.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 78
Ерохов Николай Александрович19.11.2002Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 80
Марков-Бутырский Максим Андреевич12.06.2007Иванов В.Г., Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 81
Леусенко Артем Дмитриевич31.01.2006Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 82
Абраменко Яков Иванович20.10.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 83
Волков Кирилл Евгеньевич21.03.2004Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 85
Ильин Егор Тимофеевич29.06.2007Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 86
Белоусов Алексей Константинович29.03.2007Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 87
Тарасов Мирон Андреевич08.05.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 87
Сапрыгин Максим Евгеньевич13.02.2006Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 89
Пучка Александр Анатольевич04.03.2006Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 90
Фролов Дмитрий Олегович06.08.2007Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., ФК ФОРТ, СШОР КШВСМ, 91
Красульников Леонид Александрович11.02.2005Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 92
Юн Михаил Олегович03.06.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 93
Бабенчук Даниил Александрович19.10.2007Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 96
Поснов Александр Николаевич06.01.1952Хребтов А.К., Шустиков Г.Б., СДЮШОР Спартак, 98
Смородин Иван Александрович22.12.2006Баньковская И.Н.
Неелова М.Л.
Коломиец А.В.
Леонов К.Н.
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 99
Можаев Дмирий Дмитриевич13.11.2006Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 100
Кудзеевич Волемир Леонидович20.09.2006Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 102
image_pdfimage_print