Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Первенство СПб среди юниоров
Рапира, М, Кадеты/Юниоры, 09.12.2019

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Осипов Дмитрий Константинович16.07.2003Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, УОР №1, 116
Дроздов Александр Сергеевич27.09.2002Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 213
Титов Андрей Сергеевич22.05.2002Седов А.А., Филиппов Е.С., СШОР Комета, 311
Кобзарь Максим Денисович12.08.2002Пресс А.В., Седов А.А., Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 311
Попов Иван Павлович06.03.2001Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., УОР №1, 57
Кораблин Антон Дмитриевич15.10.2002Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., УОР №1, 67
Киселев Егор Сергеевич01.05.2004Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., УОР №1, 77
Тихонов Кирилл Андреевич01.12.2002Шеремет М.В., СШОР Комета, 87
Булыга Иван Михайлович05.03.2004Андриевская Л.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 94
Плаксин Григорий Кириллович18.11.2003Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 104
Смук Георгий Владимирович27.08.2003Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 114
Рунов Василий Юрьевич01.06.2002Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 124
Графов Макар Ярославович26.02.2003Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С., УОР №1, 134
Москвин Кирилл Андреевич31.07.2003Андриевская Л.В.
Рафальсон И.Д.
Рафальсон Е.И.
Маянц Е.А.
СШОР Выборгского р-на, СДЮШОР Спартак, 134
Чащин Дмитрий Максимович09.12.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 154
Филиппов Вячеслав Викторович16.02.2005Филиппов Е.С., Пресс А.В., Филиппова М.П., СШОР Комета, 164
Гришко Глеб Сергеевич31.01.2005Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., СШОР Комета, 17
Караваев Александр Вадимович 2005 гр11.04.2005Костерина М.Н., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 18
Волконский Петр Кириллович28.01.2001Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, УОР №1, 19
Авдеев Егор Андреевич25.02.2003Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 20
Иванов Кирилл Константинович15.07.2004Седов А.А., СШОР Комета, 21
Сорокин Максим Олегович09.03.2005Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 22
Демеш Георгий Михайлович26.09.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 23
Митрофанов Николай Владимирович11.10.2002Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 24
Туктаров Даниил Алиевич02.09.2000Молчанова И.Г., СШ Красносельского р-на, 25
Трегубов Михаил Андреевич19.02.2000Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 25
Николаенко Александр Сергеевич18.07.2003Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 27
Семилетов Кирилл Валерьевич02.04.2006Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 28
Васильев Даниил Александрович18.04.2003Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 29
Федоров Даниил Олегович23.05.2003Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 30
Тимпанов Никита Сергеевич26.11.2004Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 31
Самок Эдуард Андреевич24.01.2003Молчанова И.Г., СШ Красносельского р-на, 32
Солодовник Артем Романович09.01.2006Маякова Д.Э., Рафальсон Е.И., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 33
Николаев Георгий Альбертович04.05.2001Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 34
Гурьянов Кирилл Михайлович22.07.2005Маякова Д.Э., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 35
Савельев Илья Владиморович20.10.2005Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 36
Верховенко Ян Вадимович11.09.2006Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 37
Юнев Пётр Андреевич27.07.2004Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 38
Лебедев Владислав Антонович27.07.2006Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 39
Ковжаровский Леонид Кириллович20.10.2004Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 40
Ригин Матвей Владимирович18.05.2005Овсянникова Е.О., Зубков К.А., СШОР Комета, 40
Леонов Никита Антонович04.10.2005Маякова Д.Э., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 42
image_pdfimage_print