Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Первенство СЗФО, до 23 лет
Рапира, М, Молодежь до 23 лет, 06.12.2019

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Титов Андрей Сергеевич22.05.2002Седов А.А., Филиппов Е.С., СШОР Комета, 116
Калганов Иоанн Вячеславович14.02.2002Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 213
Волконский Петр Кириллович28.01.2001Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, УОР №1, 311
Иванов Кирилл Константинович15.07.2004Седов А.А., СШОР Комета, 311
Дроздов Александр Сергеевич27.09.2002Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 57
Тихонов Кирилл Андреевич01.12.2002Шеремет М.В., СШОР Комета, 67
Булыга Иван Михайлович05.03.2004Андриевская Л.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 77
Авдеев Егор Андреевич25.02.2003Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 87
Рунов Василий Юрьевич01.06.2002Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 9
Графов Макар Ярославович26.02.2003Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С., УОР №1, 9
Киселев Егор Сергеевич01.05.2004Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., УОР №1, 11
Филиппов Вячеслав Викторович16.02.2005Филиппов Е.С., Пресс А.В., Филиппова М.П., СШОР Комета, 12
Николаев Георгий Альбертович04.05.2001Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 13
Васильев Даниил Александрович18.04.2003Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 14
Плаксин Григорий Кириллович18.11.2003Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 15
Юнев Пётр Андреевич27.07.2004Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 16
Караваев Александр Вадимович 2005 гр11.04.2005Костерина М.Н., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 17
Филатов Герман Романович03.03.1999Дмитриев Е.В., УОР №1, 18
Чащин Дмитрий Максимович09.12.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 19
Смук Георгий Владимирович27.08.2003Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 20
Гришко Глеб Сергеевич31.01.2005Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., СШОР Комета, 21
Верховенко Ян Вадимович11.09.2006Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 22
Плаксин Константин Кириллович18.11.2003Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 23
Демеш Георгий Михайлович26.09.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 24
Кокорнов Дмитрий Максимович01.04.2007Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 25
Семилетов Кирилл Валерьевич02.04.2006Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 26
Николаенко Александр Сергеевич18.07.2003Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 27
Ригин Матвей Владимирович18.05.2005Овсянникова Е.О., Зубков К.А., СШОР Комета, 28
Багаутдинов Константин Русланович28.03.2007Маякова Д.Э., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 29
Козлов Егор Филиппович04.07.2007Маякова Д.Э., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 30
Линник Антон Валерьевич10.06.2004Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 31
Ковжаровский Леонид Кириллович20.10.2004Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 32
Осипов Дмитрий Константинович16.07.2003Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, УОР №1, 32
Степанов Константин Артёмович02.08.2006Маякова Д.Э., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 34
Леонов Никита Антонович04.10.2005Маякова Д.Э., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 35
Лосев Михаил Алексеевич24.08.2004Маякова Д.Э., Сапаева Е.С., Школа фехтования РЕПРИЗ, 35
Бекасов Марк Ильич04.04.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 37
image_pdfimage_print