Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Первенство Санкт-Петербурга, кадеты
Рапира, М, Кадеты, 25.11.2019

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Авдеев Егор Андреевич25.02.2003Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 116
Киселев Егор Сергеевич01.05.2004Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., УОР №1, 213
Графов Макар Ярославович26.02.2003Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С., УОР №1, 311
Чащин Дмитрий Максимович09.12.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 311
Смук Георгий Владимирович27.08.2003Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 57
Булыга Иван Михайлович05.03.2004Андриевская Л.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 67
Конев Александр Сергеевич30.05.2006Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 77
Верховенко Ян Вадимович11.09.2006Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 87
Сафонов Кирилл Алексеевич17.07.2006Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 9
Гришко Глеб Сергеевич31.01.2005Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., СШОР Комета, 10
Филиппов Вячеслав Викторович16.02.2005Филиппов Е.С., Пресс А.В., Филиппова М.П., СШОР Комета, 11
Шестаков Савелий Павлович08.02.2006Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 12
Солодовник Артем Романович09.01.2006Маякова Д.Э., Рафальсон Е.И., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 13
Плаксин Григорий Кириллович18.11.2003Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 14
Николаенко Александр Сергеевич18.07.2003Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 15
Тихонов Илья Артемович26.08.2006Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 16
Иванов Кирилл Константинович15.07.2004Седов А.А., СШОР Комета, 17
Семилетов Кирилл Валерьевич02.04.2006Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 18
Орлов Дмитрий Олегович06.05.2004Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 19
Васильев Даниил Александрович18.04.2003Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 20
Тимпанов Никита Сергеевич26.11.2004Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 21
Юнев Пётр Андреевич27.07.2004Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 22
Биленкин Вадим Алексеевич19.01.2006Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 23
Репетун Кирилл Леонидович06.01.2006Веселовский Ф.Г., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 24
Сорокин Максим Олегович09.03.2005Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 25
Савельев Илья Владиморович20.10.2005Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 26
Побережняк Ратмир Александрович20.08.2005Коврижин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 27
Троян Илья Сергеевич12.05.2005Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 28
Ригин Матвей Владимирович18.05.2005Овсянникова Е.О., Зубков К.А., СШОР Комета, 29
Захарков Роман Захарьевич21.07.2005Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 30
Лебедев Владислав Антонович27.07.2006Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 31
Лосев Михаил Алексеевич24.08.2004Маякова Д.Э., Сапаева Е.С., Школа фехтования РЕПРИЗ, 32
Бекасов Марк Ильич04.04.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 33
Федоров Даниил Олегович23.05.2003Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 34
Гурьянов Кирилл Михайлович22.07.2005Маякова Д.Э., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 35
Лямин Тимур Юрьевич10.05.2005Саевич Ф.Н., Зубков К.А., Овсянникова Е.О., СШОР Комета, 36
Спешнев Николай Александрович12.05.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 37
Леонов Никита Антонович04.10.2005Маякова Д.Э., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 38
Степанов Константин Артёмович02.08.2006Маякова Д.Э., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 39
Тихонов Егор Ярославович13.07.2005Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 40
Голик Никита Владимирович17.09.2006Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 41
Дьячков Сергей Дмитриевич28.10.2004Коврижин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 42
Зайцев Илья Ильич20.12.2005Коврижин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 43
Ковжаровский Леонид Кириллович20.10.2004Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 44
Панкрашов Арсений Витальевич19.05.2006Коврижин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 44
image_pdfimage_print