Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Всероссийский турнир памяти М.Бородина
Рапира, М, Кадеты, 27.09.2019

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Козлов Захар Дмитриевич23.07.2003Пресс А.В., Седов А.А., СШОР Комета, 226
Осипов Дмитрий Константинович16.07.2003Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 322
Булыга Иван Михайлович05.03.2004Андриевская Л.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 614
Смук Георгий Владимирович27.08.2003Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 118
Киселев Егор Сергеевич01.05.2004Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., УОР №1, 158
Москвин Кирилл Андреевич31.07.2003Андриевская Л.В.
Рафальсон И.Д.
Рафальсон Е.И.
Маянц Е.А.
СШОР Выборгского р-на, СДЮШОР Спартак, 22
Графов Макар Ярославович26.02.2003Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С., УОР №1, 25
Демеш Георгий Михайлович26.09.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 28
Авдеев Егор Андреевич25.02.2003Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 29
Васильев Даниил Александрович18.04.2003Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 34
Солодовник Артем Романович09.01.2006Маякова Д.Э., Рафальсон Е.И., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 35
Плаксин Григорий Кириллович18.11.2003Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 37
Николаенко Александр Сергеевич18.07.2003Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 38
Юнев Пётр Андреевич27.07.2004Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 48
Филиппов Вячеслав Викторович16.02.2005Филиппов Е.С., СШОР Комета, 49
Иванов Кирилл Константинович15.07.2004Седов А.А., СШОР Комета, 49
Лямин Тимур Юрьевич10.05.2005Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 53
Некипелов Михаил Юрьевич05.07.2004Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 64
Самошкин Михаил Андреевич26.01.2004Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 72
Ригин Матвей Владимирович18.05.2005Овсянникова Е.О., СШОР Комета, 74
Сафонов Кирилл Алексеевич17.07.2006Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 82
Лебедев Владислав Антонович27.07.2006Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 86
Голик Никита Владимирович17.09.2006Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 87
Тихонов Егор Ярославович13.07.2005Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 90
Гришко Глеб Сергеевич31.01.2005Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., СШОР Комета, 92
Пуксант Юрий Сергеевич28.09.2005Веселовский Ф.Г., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 95
Репетун Кирилл Леонидович06.01.2006Веселовский Ф.Г., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 96
Орлов Дмитрий Олегович06.05.2004Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 105
Спешнев Николай Александрович12.05.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 106
Тимпанов Никита Сергеевич26.11.2004Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 106
Верховенко Ян Вадимович11.09.2006Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 110
Сорокин Максим Олегович09.03.2005Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 114
Линник Антон Валерьевич10.06.2004Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 119
Сафронов Богдан Игоревич15.04.2006Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 125
Федоров Даниил Олегович23.05.2003Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 132
Тихонов Илья Артемович26.08.2006Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 135
Семилетов Кирилл Валерьевич02.04.2006Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 153
Бекасов Марк Ильич04.04.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 155