Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Турнир памяти В.Ф.Латернера (2003-2006 г.р.), рапира
Рапира, М, Кадеты, 19.09.2019

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Булыга Иван Михайлович05.03.2004Андриевская Л.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 18
Графов Макар Ярославович26.02.2003Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С., УОР №1, 26.5
Смук Георгий Владимирович27.08.2003Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 35.5
Чащин Дмитрий Максимович09.12.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 35.5
Иванов Кирилл Константинович15.07.2004Седов А.А., СШОР Комета, 53.5
Плаксин Григорий Кириллович18.11.2003Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 63.5
Васильев Даниил Александрович18.04.2003Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 73.5
Гришко Глеб Сергеевич31.01.2005Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., СШОР Комета, 83.5
Демеш Георгий Михайлович26.09.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 9
Солодовник Артем Романович09.01.2006Маякова Д.Э., Рафальсон Е.И., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 10
Филиппов Вячеслав Викторович16.02.2005Филиппов Е.С., Пресс А.В., Филиппова М.П., СШОР Комета, 11
Троян Илья Сергеевич12.05.2005Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 12
Теляков Эльдар Наилевич06.08.2005Клычкова А.В., Костерина М.Н., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 13
Николаенко Александр Сергеевич18.07.2003Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 14
Сорокин Максим Олегович09.03.2005Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 15
Плаксин Константин Кириллович18.11.2003Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 16
Никепелов Михаил Юрьевич05.06.2004СШОР Выборгского р-на, 17
Конев Александр Сергеевич30.05.2006Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 18
Сафронов Богдан Игоревич15.04.2006Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 19
Линник Антон Валерьевич10.06.2004Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 20
Караваев Александр Вадимович 2005 гр11.04.2005Костерина М.Н., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 21
Сидоренко Владислав Евгеньевич26.08.2003Бармин В.Ю., СШОР Комета, 22
Тихонов Егор Ярославович13.07.2005Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 23
Селуянов Сергей Михайлович13.09.2003Костерина М.Н., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 24
Лебедев Владислав Антонович27.07.2006Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 25
Ригин Матвей Владимирович18.05.2005Овсянникова Е.О., Зубков К.А., СШОР Комета, 26
Биленкин Вадим Алексеевич19.01.2006Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 27
Лямин Тимур Юрьевич10.05.2005Саевич Ф.Н., Зубков К.А., Овсянникова Е.О., СШОР Комета, 28
Юнев Пётр Андреевич27.07.2004Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 29
Сафонов Кирилл Алексеевич17.07.2006Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 30
Орлов Дмитрий Олегович06.05.2004Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 31
Репетун Кирилл Леонидович06.01.2006Веселовский Ф.Г., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 32
Верховенко Ян Вадимович11.09.2006Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 34
Федоров Даниил Олегович23.05.2003Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 34
Тимпанов Никита Сергеевич26.11.2004Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 36
Леонов Никита Антонович04.10.2005Маякова Д.Э., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 37
Савельев Илья Владиморович20.10.2005Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 38
Пуксант Юрий Сергеевич28.09.2005Веселовский Ф.Г., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 39
Лосев Михаил Алексеевич24.08.2004Маякова Д.Э., Сапаева Е.С., Школа фехтования РЕПРИЗ, 40
Побережняк Ратмир Александрович20.08.2005Коврижин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 41
Гайворонский Даниил Владиславович26.08.2006Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., Фатеева Е.Ю., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 43
Дьячков Сергей Дмитриевич28.10.2004Коврижин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 44
Гурьянов Кирилл Михайлович22.07.2005Маякова Д.Э., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 45
Ковжаровский Леонид Кириллович20.10.2004Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 46
Бекасов Марк Ильич04.04.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 47
Гладченко Александр Антонович06.09.2003Князева Л.С., СШОР КШВСМ, 50
Ануфриев Даниил Александрович16.11.2006Некрашевич Н.Н., Пинькин Н.В., СШ Красносельского р-на, 50
Железняк Андрей Геогриевич10.07.2006Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 52
image_pdfimage_print