Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Всероссийский турнир «Аничков Дворец»
Рапира, М, Кадеты, 03.09.2019

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Осипов Дмитрий Константинович16.07.2003Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, УОР №1, 148
Иванов Кирилл Константинович15.07.2004Седов А.А., СШОР Комета, 333
Киселев Егор Сергеевич01.05.2004Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., УОР №1, 333
Графов Макар Ярославович26.02.2003Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С., УОР №1, 621
Смук Георгий Владимирович27.08.2003Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 821
Москвин Кирилл Андреевич31.07.2003Андриевская Л.В.
Рафальсон И.Д.
Рафальсон Е.И.
Маянц Е.А.
СШОР Выборгского р-на, СДЮШОР Спартак, 1012
Козлов Захар Дмитриевич23.07.2003Пресс А.В., Седов А.А., СШОР Комета, ЦСКА, 1212
Булыга Иван Михайлович05.03.2004Андриевская Л.В., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 17
Авдеев Егор Андреевич25.02.2003Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 24
Плаксин Григорий Кириллович18.11.2003Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 32
Лямин Тимур Кириллович11.02.2005Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 38
Чащин Дмитрий Максимович09.12.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 42
Семилетов Кирилл Валерьевич02.04.2006Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 44
Некипелов Михаил Юрьевич05.07.2004Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 48
Васильев Даниил Александрович18.04.2003Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 52
Демеш Георгий Михайлович26.09.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 54
Николаенко Александр Сергеевич18.07.2003Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 61
Юнев Пётр Андреевич27.07.2004Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 62
Линник Антон Валерьевич10.06.2004Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 67
Тихонов Егор Ярославович13.07.2005Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 68
Ригин Матвей Владимирович18.05.2005Овсянникова Е.О., СШОР Комета, 69
Караваев Александр Вадимович 2005 гр11.04.2005Костерина М.Н., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 70
Тимпанов Никита Сергеевич26.11.2004Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 72
Федоров Даниил Олегович23.05.2003Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 72
Гришко Глеб Сергеевич31.01.2005Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., СШОР Комета, 74
Сорокин Максим Олегович09.03.2005Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 79
Лебедев Владислав Антонович27.07.2006Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 81
Спешнев Николай Александрович12.05.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 82
Троян Илья Сергеевич12.05.2005Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 83
Плаксин Константин Кириллович18.11.2003Рафальсон И.Д., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 92
Филиппов Вячеслав Викторович16.02.2005Филиппов Е.С., Пресс А.В., Филиппова М.П., СШОР Комета, 101
Солодовник Артем Романович09.01.2006Маякова Д.Э., Рафальсон Е.И., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 103
Шестаков Савелий Павлович08.02.2006Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 111
Репетун Кирилл Леонидович06.01.2006Веселовский Ф.Г., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 115
Сидоренко Владислав Евгеньевич26.08.2003Бармин В.Ю., СШОР Комета, 120
Панкрашов Арсений Витальевич19.05.2006Коврижин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 125
Самошкин Михаил Андреевич26.01.2004Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 127
Побережняк Ратмир Александрович20.08.2005Коврижин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 141
Дьячков Сергей Дмитриевич28.10.2004Коврижин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 150
Фунтов Егор Алексеевич26.09.2005Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 151
Орлов Дмитрий Олегович06.05.2004Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 153
Жданов Даниил Юрьевич21.02.2005Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 160
Сафонов Кирилл Алексеевич17.07.2006Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 160
Бекасов Марк Ильич04.04.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 163
Верховенко Ян Вадимович11.09.2006Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 163
Голик Никита Владимирович17.09.2006Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 165
image_pdfimage_print