Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Первенство Санкт-Петербурга, до 24 лет
Шпага, М, Юниоры/До 24 лет, 08.04.2021

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Казмин Михаил Николаевич19.04.2003Гуров Д.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Никитин Г.В.
Степанова С.А.
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 1 16
Спирин Михаил Дмитриевич30.03.2000Никитин Г.В., УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 2
Кирменёв Никита Дмитриевич30.08.2003Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1, 3 11
Просвирнин Дмитрий Сергеевич21.03.2001Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 3 11
Ким Анатолий Сергеевич02.06.2000Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 5
Власов Богдан Львович22.04.2002Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 5 7
Дмитриев Василий12.09.2003Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 7 7
Дрепа Иван Романович07.01.2005Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 8 7
Кузьминов Егор Андреевич09.08.2004Коваленко А.Д., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 9 4
Козак Артем Игоревич10.03.2006Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 10 4
Головков-Енин Андрей Евгеньевич27.07.2002Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 11 4
Семенов Давид Александрович24.10.2002Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 12 4
Бебчук Андрей Иванович07.07.2004Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 13 4
Тимофеев Даниил Артемович16.12.2004Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 14 4
Чеботаев Александр Игоревич02.04.2005Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 15 4
Капри Сергей Александрович06.01.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 16 4
Леонов Никита Сергеевич23.10.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 17
Шарма Девен Ашваниевич23.05.2004Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 18
Серяков Илья Владимирович19.04.2004Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 19
Алексеев Даниил Евгеньевич22.04.2007Бойков Ю.Г.
Виноградова А.Ю.
Овсянникова Е.О.
Руденков И.Б.
СШОР Комета, 20
Селютин Роман Олегович21.07.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 21
Разиньков Тимофей Анатольевич27.06.2006Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, СШОР Комета, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 22
Селютин Иван Олегович15.11.2005Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 23
Крылов Илья Сергеевич02.08.2005Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 24
Ершов Всеволод Константинович30.06.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 25
Христов Андрей Сергеевич15.07.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 26
Декерманджи Кристофер Джордж25.07.2006Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 27
Кошелев Степан Алексеевич31.07.2007Коваленко А.Д., Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 28
Бохончик Игорь Борисович30.06.2006Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 29
Фролов Дмитрий Олегович06.08.2007Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., ФК ФОРТ, СШОР КШВСМ, 30
Григорьев Иван Арсеньевич03.08.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 31
Волков Владислав Александрович03.08.2003Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 32
Сапрыгин Максим Евгеньевич13.02.2006Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 33
Можаев Дмирий Дмитриевич13.11.2006Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 34
Бумагин Дмитрий Григорьевич05.07.2000Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 35
Марков-Бутырский Максим Андреевич12.06.2007Иванов В.Г., Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 36
Александров Константин Сергеевич12.07.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 37
Волков Кирилл Евгеньевич21.03.2004Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 38
Нежевенко Михаил Алексеевич21.11.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 39
Смородин Иван Александрович22.12.2006Баньковская И.Н.
Неелова М.Л.
Коломиец А.В.
Леонов К.Н.
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 40
Тарасов Мирон Андреевич08.05.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 41
Абраменко Яков Иванович20.10.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 42
Цеван Иван Александрович17.07.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 43
Гаврилов Климент Сергеевич02.02.2006Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 44
Тихонов Лев Алексеевич11.07.2001Краснодемский С.Е., Университет ИТМО, 45
Ерохов Николай Александрович19.11.2002Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 46
Левдик Даниил Александрович15.08.2006Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 47
Павлий Виктор Алексеевич18.10.2004Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 47
Жиров Ярослав Романович15.01.2007Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 49
Игнатенко Александр Андреевич26.12.2006Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 50
Леусенко Артем Дмитриевич31.01.2006Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 51
Разумихин Игорь Алексеевич15.06.2005Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, ПМК Старт, 52
Липский Максим Павлович11.06.2007Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 53
image_pdfimage_print