Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Первенство России среди юниоров (2001-2007 г.р.)
Шпага, М, Кадеты/Юниоры, 09.03.2021

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Гуров Кирилл Дмитриевич07.08.2002Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 1
Саркисян Артем Арменович07.04.2004Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 3 55
Просвирнин Дмитрий Сергеевич21.03.2001Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 14
Митников Роман Антонович10.01.2003Баньковская И.Н.
Иванов В.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Неелова М.Л.
СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 26
Власов Богдан Львович22.04.2002Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 30
Ташев Данила Евгеньевич23.08.2003Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 45
Христов Андрей Сергеевич15.07.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 47
Семенов Давид Александрович24.10.2002Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 52
Кирменёв Никита Дмитриевич30.08.2003Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1, 55
Дмитриев Василий12.09.2003Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 58
Хасанов Камиль Ренатович03.02.2003Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 61
Чеботаев Александр Игоревич02.04.2005Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 66
Казмин Михаил Николаевич19.04.2003Гуров Д.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Никитин Г.В.
Степанова С.А.
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 67
Козак Артем Игоревич10.03.2006Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 72
Леонов Никита Сергеевич23.10.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 86
Дрепа Иван Романович07.01.2005Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 90
Румянцев Владислав Сергеевич17.04.2002Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 95
Капри Сергей Александрович06.01.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 95
Юхман Владислав Сергеевич19.02.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 98
Кузьминов Егор Андреевич09.08.2004Коваленко А.Д., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 107
Ковалев Данила Андреевич18.04.2003Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 116
Шарма Девен Ашваниевич23.05.2004Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 119
Щелкотунов Андрей Леонидович15.12.2003Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 122
Нежевенко Михаил Алексеевич21.11.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 123
Бебчук Андрей Иванович07.07.2004Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 127
Селютин Роман Олегович21.07.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 144
Ерохов Николай Александрович19.11.2002Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 147
Сапрыгин Максим Евгеньевич13.02.2006Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 161
Абраменко Яков Иванович20.10.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 163
Волков Владислав Александрович03.08.2003Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 165
Бохончик Игорь Борисович30.06.2006Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 171
Тимофеев Даниил Артемович16.12.2004Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 172
Гаврилов Климент Сергеевич02.02.2006Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 175
Тарасов Мирон Андреевич08.05.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 176
Григорьев Иван Арсеньевич03.08.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 183
Поляков Алексей Николаевич31.05.2002Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 189
Разумихин Игорь Алексеевич15.06.2005Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, ПМК Старт, 192
Красульников Леонид Александрович11.02.2005Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 194
Ильяшевич Георгий Александрович01.10.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 199
image_pdfimage_print