Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга, взрослые
Шпага, М, Юниоры/До 24 лет/Взрослые, 18.03.2021

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Спирин Михаил Дмитриевич30.03.2000Никитин Г.В., УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 1
Казмин Михаил Николаевич19.04.2003Гуров Д.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Никитин Г.В.
Степанова С.А.
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 2
Саркисян Артем Арменович07.04.2004Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 3
Охапкин Всеволод Андреевич27.05.1987Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, СДЮШОР Спартак, 3
Ким Анатолий Сергеевич02.06.2000Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 5
Просвирнин Дмитрий Сергеевич21.03.2001Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 6
Митников Роман Антонович10.01.2003Баньковская И.Н.
Иванов В.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Неелова М.Л.
СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 7
Бебчук Андрей Иванович07.07.2004Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 8
Головков-Енин Андрей Евгеньевич27.07.2002Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 9
Дмитриев Василий12.09.2003Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 10
Кузьминов Егор Андреевич09.08.2004Коваленко А.Д., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 11
Чеботаев Александр Игоревич02.04.2005Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 12
Тарасов Евгений Валерьевич08.04.1987Кандат К.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 13
Терехин Владимир Сергеевич02.11.1989Шустиков Г.Б., НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на, 14
Власов Богдан Львович22.04.2002Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 15
Хасанов Камиль Ренатович03.02.2003Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 16
Волков Владислав Александрович03.08.2003Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 17
Христов Андрей Сергеевич15.07.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 18
Семенов Давид Александрович24.10.2002Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 19
Исаев Константин Борисович15.01.1990Толкачев Г.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 20
Леонов Никита Сергеевич23.10.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 21
Дрепа Иван Романович07.01.2005Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 22
Соловьев Никита Сергеевич25.05.1999Краснодемский С.Е., Университет ИТМО, 23
Бохончик Игорь Борисович30.06.2006Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 24
Поснов Александр Николаевич06.01.1952Хребтов А.К., Шустиков Г.Б., СДЮШОР Спартак, 25
Тихонов Лев Алексеевич11.07.2001Краснодемский С.Е., Университет ИТМО, 26
Юхман Владислав Сергеевич19.02.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 27
Сапрыгин Максим Евгеньевич13.02.2006Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 27
Любенский Александр Николаевич13.06.1986Любенский Н.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 29
Тимофеев Даниил Артемович16.12.2004Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 30
Абраменко Яков Иванович20.10.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 31
Ершов Всеволод Константинович30.06.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 32
Нежевенко Михаил Алексеевич21.11.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 33
Селютин Роман Олегович21.07.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 34
Фейгельман Михаил Феликсович28.01.1970Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 35
Хворов Альберт Петрович02.04.1975Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 36
Кирменёв Никита Дмитриевич30.08.2003Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1, 37
Григорьев Иван Арсеньевич03.08.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 38
Капри Сергей Александрович06.01.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 39
Ташев Данила Евгеньевич23.08.2003Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 40
Гаврилов Климент Сергеевич02.02.2006Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 41
Бумагин Дмитрий Григорьевич05.07.2000Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 42
Тарасов Мирон Андреевич08.05.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 43
image_pdfimage_print