Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Первенство Санкт-Петербурга, юниоры 2001-2007 г.р
Шпага, Ж, Кадеты/Юниоры, 12.12.2020

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Райхлина Евгения Алексеевна11.06.2002Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 116
Черепанова Алиса Андреевна16.02.2001Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, УОР №1, 213
Марнова Амина Дмитриевна23.01.2005Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 311 (33)
Антонова Анастасия Дмитриевна05.08.2006Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 311 (33)
Бескровная Дарья Денисовна22.05.2003Державин А.Д., Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, УОР №1, 57
Феньшина Диана Павловна07.04.2007Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 67 (21)
Аксютина Александра Евгеньевна13.05.2004Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Неелова М.Л., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 77 (21)
Саркисян Маргарита Арменовна02.01.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 87 (21)
Стахурская Карина Алексеевна06.04.2006Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 94 (12)
Козлова Татьяна Романовна31.12.2002Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 104
Кочеткова Лола Леонидовна17.12.2006Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 114 (12)
Скоробогатова Тамара Андреевна16.07.2004Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 124 (12)
Резакова Матильда Вячеславовна11.01.2006Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 134 (12)
Кныш Вера Сергеевна28.10.2003Державин А.Д., Солодко С.И., СДЮШОР Спартак, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 144
Туракулова Карина Илхомовна24.01.2005Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 154 (12)
Семенова Мария Владимировна11.01.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 164 (12)
Горбунова Маргарита Руслановна24.08.2001Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 17
Ченцова София Юрьевна08.12.2004Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 18
Обухова Виктория Романовна12.01.2006Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 19
Лубоятникова Анастасия Александровна05.11.2006Цебро К.В., СШОР Комета, 20
Соколова Арина Николаевна04.01.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 21
Писарева Елизавета Алексеевна02.09.2005Баньковская И.Н.
Неелова М.Л.
Иванов В.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
ФК ФОРТ, СШОР КШВСМ, 22
Никулина Екатерина Константиновна27.10.2007Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 23
Ткаченко Софья Игоревна12.02.2006Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 24
Бобовичева Виктория Викторовна28.02.2007Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 25
Шилкина София Кевиновна08.10.2004Иванов В.Г., СШОР КШВСМ, 26
Зайцева Дарья Игоревна10.12.2004Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 27
Андреева Анастасия Викторовна21.04.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 28
Смирнова Анастасия Максимовна01.02.2007Руденков И.Б., Цебро К.В., СШОР Комета, 29
Александрова Полина Евгеньевна01.09.2003Гуров Д.Г.
Иванов В.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Никитин Г.В.
СШОР КШВСМ, 30
Ногтева Таисия Ивановна06.09.2006Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 31
Косопойко Екатерина Александровна05.10.2004Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 31
Белодубровская Алена Игоревна29.12.2005Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 33
Каличева Нина Михайловна20.04.2007Цебро К.В., СШОР Комета, 34
Степанова София Ярославовна20.07.2007Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 35
Орехова Анастасия Евгеньевна21.06.2007Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 36
Моисеева Варвара Витальевна24.03.2006Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 37
Черевко Дарья Денисовна30.08.2007Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., ПМК Старт, СШОР КШВСМ, 38
image_pdfimage_print