Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Первенство Санкт-Петербурга, юниоры 2001-2007 г.р
Шпага, М, Кадеты/Юниоры, 11.12.2020

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Саркисян Артем Арменович07.04.2004Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 1 48
Казмин Михаил Николаевич19.04.2003Гуров Д.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Никитин Г.В.
Степанова С.А.
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 2
Просвирнин Дмитрий Сергеевич21.03.2001Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 3
Власов Богдан Львович22.04.2002Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 3
Гуров Кирилл Дмитриевич07.08.2002Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 5
Бохончик Игорь Борисович30.06.2006Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 6 21
Хасанов Камиль Ренатович03.02.2003Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 7
Крылов Илья Сергеевич02.08.2005Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 8 21
Дмитриев Василий12.09.2003Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 9
Леонов Никита Сергеевич23.10.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 10 12
Кузьминов Егор Андреевич09.08.2004Коваленко А.Д., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 11 12
Бебчук Андрей Иванович07.07.2004Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 12 12
Кирменёв Никита Дмитриевич30.08.2003Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1, 13
Митников Роман Антонович10.01.2003Баньковская И.Н.
Иванов В.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Неелова М.Л.
СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 14
Ташев Данила Евгеньевич23.08.2003Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 15
Ершов Всеволод Константинович30.06.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 16 12
Головков-Енин Андрей Евгеньевич27.07.2002Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 17
Христов Андрей Сергеевич15.07.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 18
Ерохов Николай Александрович19.11.2002Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 19
Дрепа Иван Романович07.01.2005Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 20
Тимофеев Даниил Артемович16.12.2004Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 21
Гаврилов Климент Сергеевич02.02.2006Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 22
Алексеев Даниил Евгеньевич22.04.2007Бойков Ю.Г.
Виноградова А.Ю.
Овсянникова Е.О.
Руденков И.Б.
СШОР Комета, 23
Смородин Иван Александрович22.12.2006Баньковская И.Н.
Неелова М.Л.
Коломиец А.В.
Леонов К.Н.
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 24
Юхман Владислав Сергеевич19.02.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 25
Чеботаев Александр Игоревич02.04.2005Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 26
Козак Артем Игоревич10.03.2006Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 27
Капри Сергей Александрович06.01.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 28
Павлий Виктор Алексеевич18.10.2004Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 29
Селютин Иван Олегович15.11.2005Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 30
Селютин Роман Олегович21.07.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 31
Марков-Бутырский Максим Андреевич12.06.2007Иванов В.Г., Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 32
Разиньков Тимофей Анатольевич27.06.2006Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, СШОР Комета, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 33
Сапрыгин Максим Евгеньевич13.02.2006Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 34
Нежевенко Михаил Алексеевич21.11.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 35
Бабченко Михаил Павлович07.10.2005Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 36
Щелкотунов Андрей Леонидович15.12.2003Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 37
Серяков Илья Владимирович19.04.2004Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 38
Абраменко Яков Иванович20.10.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 39
Красульников Леонид Александрович11.02.2005Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 40
Ильин Егор Тимофеевич29.06.2007Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 41
Белоусов Алексей Константинович29.03.2007Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 42
Аксенов Глеб Александрович09.03.2004Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 43
Киселёв Михаил Павлович26.09.2007Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 44
Семкичев Федор Владимирович30.12.2003Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 45
Кошелев Степан Алексеевич31.07.2007Коваленко А.Д., Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 46
Левдик Даниил Александрович15.08.2006Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 47
Можаев Дмирий Дмитриевич13.11.2006Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 48
Тарасов Мирон Андреевич08.05.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 49
Леусенко Артем Дмитриевич31.01.2006Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 50
Ильяшевич Георгий Александрович01.10.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 51
Жарков Федор Яковлевич20.10.2007Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., Кротов А.Л., ПМК Старт, СШОР КШВСМ, 52
Варфоломеев Арсений Алексеевич27.10.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 53
image_pdfimage_print