Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Первенство СЗФО U23, шпага
Шпага, Ж, Молодежь до 24 лет, 06.12.2020

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Скоробогатова Тамара Андреевна16.07.2004Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, УОР №1, 116
Засыпкина Александра Викторовна26.03.1999Толкачев Г.А., Шустиков Г.Б., НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 57
Стахурская Карина Алексеевна06.04.2006Руденков И.Б., Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 67
Бескровная Дарья Денисовна22.05.2003Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 77
Козлова Татьяна Романовна31.12.2002Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 9
Туракулова Карина Илхомовна24.01.2005Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 10
Аксютина Александра Евгеньевна13.05.2004Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Неелова М.Л., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 11
Степанова София Ярославовна20.07.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Талья С.О., СШОР Комета, 12
Косопойко Екатерина Александровна05.10.2004Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 13
Ермакова Анна Анатольевна21.06.2004Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 15
Кныш Вера Сергеевна28.10.2003Солодко С.И., СДЮШОР Спартак, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 16
Антонова Анастасия Дмитриевна05.08.2006Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 17
Семенова Мария Владимировна11.01.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, УОР №1, 18
Лебедева Любовь Вячеславовна13.11.2006Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 20
Орехова Анастасия Евгеньевна21.06.2007Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 22
Зайцева Дарья Игоревна10.12.2004Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 23
Пасичник Марина Сергеевна23.07.1999Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 23
Скок Софья Андреевна11.11.2005Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 26
Каличева Нина Михайловна20.04.2007Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 27
Горбунова Маргарита Руслановна24.08.2001Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 29
Резакова Матильда Вячеславовна11.01.2006Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 30
Бобовичева Виктория Викторовна28.02.2007Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 31
Милютина Александра Вячеславовна04.11.2003Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 32
Ткаченко Софья Игоревна12.02.2006Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 33
Лубоятникова Анастасия Александровна05.11.2006Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 34
Никулина Екатерина Константиновна27.10.2007Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 37
Саркисян Маргарита Арменовна02.01.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 38
Обухова Виктория Романовна12.01.2006Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 40
Ногтева Таисия Ивановна06.09.2006Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, УОР №1, 41
Писарева Елизавета Алексеевна02.09.2005Баньковская И.Н.
Неелова М.Л.
Иванов В.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
ФК ФОРТ, СШОР КШВСМ, 42
Смирнова Анастасия Максимовна01.02.2007Руденков И.Б., Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 43
Соколова Арина Николаевна04.01.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 46
Семенова Таисия Алексеевна10.09.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 48
Черевко Дарья Денисовна30.08.2007Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., ПМК Старт, СШОР КШВСМ, 50
Феньшина Диана Павловна07.04.2007Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1, 51
Андреева Анастасия Викторовна21.04.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 52
Шилкина София Кевиновна08.10.2004Иванов В.Г., СШОР КШВСМ, 53
Белодубровская Алена Игоревна29.12.2005Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 55
Ветошникова Анастасия Алексеевна15.02.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 57
image_pdfimage_print