Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Первенство СЗФО U23, шпага
Шпага, М, Молодежь до 24 лет, 07.12.2020

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Гуров Кирилл Дмитриевич07.08.2002Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 116
Кузьминов Егор Андреевич09.08.2004Коваленко А.Д., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 311
Казмин Михаил Николаевич19.04.2003Гуров Д.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Никитин Г.В.
Степанова С.А.
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 311
Власов Богдан Львович22.04.2002Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 57
Кирменёв Никита Дмитриевич30.08.2003Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1, 67
Дмитриев Василий12.09.2003Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 67
Ким Анатолий Сергеевич02.06.2000Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 10
Просвирнин Дмитрий Сергеевич21.03.2001Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 12
Христов Андрей Сергеевич15.07.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 13
Спирин Михаил Дмитриевич30.03.2000Никитин Г.В., УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 15
Митников Роман Антонович10.01.2003Баньковская И.Н.
Иванов В.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Неелова М.Л.
СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 17
Серяков Илья Владимирович19.04.2004Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 18
Тимофеев Даниил Артемович16.12.2004Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 19
Капри Сергей Александрович06.01.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 20
Юхман Владислав Сергеевич19.02.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 25
Козак Артем Игоревич10.03.2006Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 26
Румянцев Владислав Сергеевич17.04.2002Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 27
Чеботаев Александр Игоревич02.04.2005Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 29
Киселёв Михаил Павлович26.09.2007Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 31
Бохончик Игорь Борисович30.06.2006Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 32
Бумагин Дмитрий Григорьевич05.07.2000Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 33
Алексеев Даниил Евгеньевич22.04.2007Бойков Ю.Г.
Виноградова А.Ю.
Овсянникова Е.О.
Руденков И.Б.
СШОР Комета, 34
Хасанов Камиль Ренатович03.02.2003Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 34
Красульников Леонид Александрович11.02.2005Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 38
Кошелев Степан Алексеевич31.07.2007Коваленко А.Д., Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 39
Марков-Бутырский Максим Андреевич12.06.2007Иванов В.Г., Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 42
Леусенко Артем Дмитриевич31.01.2006Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 43
Селютин Иван Олегович15.11.2005Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 44
Нежевенко Михаил Алексеевич21.11.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 45
Крылов Илья Сергеевич02.08.2005Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 47
Ерохов Николай Александрович19.11.2002Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 48
Бебчук Андрей Иванович07.07.2004Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 48
Леонов Никита Сергеевич23.10.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 51
Гаврилов Климент Сергеевич02.02.2006Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 52
Ильяшевич Георгий Александрович01.10.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 53
Сапрыгин Максим Евгеньевич13.02.2006Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 54
Селютин Роман Олегович21.07.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 58
Аксенов Глеб Александрович09.03.2004Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 60
Павлий Виктор Алексеевич18.10.2004Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 61
Можаев Дмирий Дмитриевич13.11.2006Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 62
Разиньков Тимофей Анатольевич27.06.2006Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, СШОР Комета, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 63
Левдик Даниил Александрович15.08.2006Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 64
image_pdfimage_print