Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Первенство СЗФО среди юниоров, шпага
Шпага, Ж, Кадеты/Юниоры, 22.08.2020

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Черепанова Алиса Андреевна16.02.2001Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, УОР №1, 1
Скоробогатова Тамара Андреевна16.07.2004Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 2
Балан Анастасия Олеговна17.01.2002Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 3
Бескровная Дарья Денисовна22.05.2003Державин А.Д., Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, УОР №1, 3
Туракулова Карина Илхомовна24.01.2005Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 7
Аксютина Александра Евгеньевна13.05.2004Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Неелова М.Л., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 8
Козлова Татьяна Романовна31.12.2002Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 9
Стахурская Карина Алексеевна06.04.2006Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 12
Кныш Вера Сергеевна28.10.2003Державин А.Д., Солодко С.И., СДЮШОР Спартак, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 14
Резакова Матильда Вячеславовна11.01.2006Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 15
Дмитриева Александра Валерьевна05.12.2007Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 16
Косопойко Екатерина Александровна05.10.2004Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 19
Бобовичева Виктория Викторовна28.02.2007Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 20
Саркисян Маргарита Арменовна02.01.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 21
Феньшина Диана Павловна07.04.2007Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 22
Ногтева Таисия Ивановна06.09.2006Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 23
Зайцева Дарья Игоревна10.12.2004Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 28
Никулина Екатерина Константиновна27.10.2007Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 29
Ткаченко Софья Игоревна12.02.2006Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 30
Семенова Мария Владимировна11.01.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 31
Антонова Анастасия Дмитриевна05.08.2006Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 32
Скок Софья Андреевна11.11.2005Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 33
Горбунова Маргарита Руслановна24.08.2001Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 34
Ченцова София Юрьевна08.12.2004Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 35
Ермакова Анна Анатольевна21.06.2004Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 36
Писарева Елизавета Алексеевна02.09.2005Баньковская И.Н.
Неелова М.Л.
Иванов В.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
ФК ФОРТ, СШОР КШВСМ, 39
Каличева Нина Михайловна20.04.2007Цебро К.В., СШОР Комета, 40
Лубоятникова Анастасия Александровна05.11.2006Цебро К.В., СШОР Комета, 42
Соколова Арина Николаевна04.01.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 43
Обухова Виктория Романовна12.01.2006Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 44
Белодубровская Алена Игоревна29.12.2005Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 46
Лебедева Любовь Вячеславовна13.11.2006Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 47
Смирнова Анастасия Максимовна01.02.2007Руденков И.Б., Цебро К.В., СШОР Комета, 49
Александрова Полина Евгеньевна01.09.2003Гуров Д.Г.
Иванов В.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Никитин Г.В.
СШОР КШВСМ, 52
Степанова София Ярославовна20.07.2007Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 52
Милютина Александра Вячеславовна04.11.2003Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 54
Черевко Дарья Денисовна30.08.2007Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., ПМК Старт, СШОР КШВСМ, 55
Ветошникова Анастасия Алексеевна15.02.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 56
image_pdfimage_print