Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Первенство СЗФО среди юниоров, шпага
Шпага, М, Кадеты/Юниоры, 22.08.2020

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Саркисян Артем Арменович07.04.2004Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 1
Казмин Михаил Николаевич19.04.2003Гуров Д.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Никитин Г.В.
Степанова С.А.
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 2
Власов Богдан Львович22.04.2002Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 3
Христов Андрей Сергеевич15.07.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 6
Кузьминов Егор Андреевич09.08.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 7
Дмитриев Василий12.09.2003Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 8
Просвирнин Дмитрий Сергеевич21.03.2001Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 9
Дмитриев Антон Дмитриевич05.09.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 11
Шарма Девен Ашваниевич23.05.2004Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 12
Капри Сергей Александрович06.01.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 13
Ташев Данила Евгеньевич23.08.2003Цебро К.В., СШОР Комета, 14
Митников Роман Антонович10.01.2003Баньковская И.Н.
Иванов В.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Неелова М.Л.
СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 15
Чеботаев Александр Игоревич02.04.2005Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 16
Бебчук Андрей Иванович07.07.2004Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 17
Кирменёв Никита Дмитриевич30.08.2003Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1, 18
Щелкотунов Андрей Леонидович15.12.2003Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 19
Леонов Никита Сергеевич23.10.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 21
Селютин Роман Олегович21.07.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 22
Румянцев Владислав Сергеевич17.04.2002Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 24
Козак Артем Игоревич10.03.2006Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 26
Сапрыгин Максим Евгеньевич13.02.2006Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 29
Серяков Илья Владимирович19.04.2004Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 30
Юхман Владислав Сергеевич19.02.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 31
Крылов Илья Сергеевич02.08.2005Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 32
Бохончик Игорь Борисович30.06.2006Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 36
Гаврилов Климент Сергеевич02.02.2006Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 37
Ковалев Данила Андреевич18.04.2003Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 38
Алексеев Даниил Евгеньевич22.04.2007Бойков Ю.Г.
Виноградова А.Ю.
Овсянникова Е.О.
Руденков И.Б.
СШОР Комета, 40
Нежевенко Михаил Алексеевич21.11.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 41
Хасанов Камиль Ренатович03.02.2003Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 42
Селютин Иван Олегович15.11.2005Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 44
Скочилов Горгий Романович06.08.2005Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 45
Левдик Даниил Александрович15.08.2006Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 46
Разиньков Тимофей Анатольевич27.06.2006Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, СШОР Комета, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 47
Тарасов Мирон Андреевич08.05.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 48
Ерохов Николай Александрович19.11.2002Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 49
Ершов Всеволод Константинович30.06.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 50
Красульников Леонид Александрович11.02.2005Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 51
Юн Михаил Олегович03.06.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 54
Абраменко Яков Иванович20.10.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 56
Семкичев Федор Владимирович30.12.2003Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 57
Поляков Алексей Николаевич31.05.2002Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 58
Леусенко Артем Дмитриевич31.01.2006Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 59
Белоусов Алексей Константинович29.03.2007Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 61
Варфоломеев Арсений Алексеевич27.10.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 62
Каптеров Алексей Дмитриевич22.06.2007Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 62
Киселёв Михаил Павлович26.09.2007Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 64
Волков Кирилл Евгеньевич21.03.2004Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 65
Можаев Дмирий Дмитриевич13.11.2006Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 66
Разумихин Игорь Алексеевич15.06.2005Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, ПМК Старт, 67
Жарков Федор Яковлевич20.10.2007Иванов В.Г., ПМК Старт, СШОР КШВСМ, 68
Марков-Бутырский Максим Андреевич12.06.2007Иванов В.Г., Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 68
image_pdfimage_print