Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Международный турнир по сабле, Череповец
Сабля, М, Дети, 09.11.2019

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Нишанбаев Ильяс Жанибекович05.06.2006Горский М.М., Талья С.О., СШОР Комета, 148
Суханов Никита Андреевич05.06.2006Горский М.М., Талья С.О., СШОР Комета, 239
Сидоров Тимофей Дмитриевич26.04.2005Горский М.М., Талья С.О., СШОР Комета, 333
Гилёв Максим Алексеевич09.07.2005Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 333
Лекомт Максим Александрович03.08.2005Шалагин Г.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 721
Макаренко Дмитрий Дмитриевич18.05.2005Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 912
Кочетов Алексей Александрович06.11.2005Агапов О.Е., Пантелеев А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 1412
Сухлов Илья Сергеевич12.10.2005Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 1512
Левант Яков Михайлович16.07.2005Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 176
Кириченко Григорий Александрович20.11.2006Гофман Е.Б., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 186
Водов Иван Вячеславович06.06.2005Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 206
Яковлев Платон Иванович29.09.2005Пантелеев А.Ю., Шалагин Г.А., СШОР Комета, 216
Яковлев Алексей Павлович12.01.2006Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 296
Неманов Глеб Алексеевич23.07.2007Шалагин Г.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 326
Сухлов Матвей Сергеевич12.10.2005Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 33
Полищук Кирилл Артемович26.05.2007Николаев А.А., Овчинников М.А., СКА, 34
Школдин Егор Павлович08.09.2006Едаменко Н.П., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 37
Дмитриев Всеволод Евгеньевич14.12.2005Киселев А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 38
Косоногов Владимир Андреевич02.02.2005Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 39
Максудов Кирилл Тимурович26.10.2006Иванов В.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 42
Дмитренко Никита Андреевич23.08.2006Киселев А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 43
Николаев Тимофей Евгеньевич24.04.2007Овчинников М.А., СКА, 44
Меграбян Максимилиан Микаелович12.03.2006Гофман Е.Б., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 47
Баранов Дмитрий Андреевич29.09.2006Горский М.М., СШОР Комета, 48
Соколов Дмитрий Денисович16.08.2006Горский М.М., Талья С.О., СШОР Комета, 49
Яковченко Вячеслав Михайлович07.08.2005Киселев А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 52
Чаплыгин Никита Сергеевич27.05.2007Ковалерова Е.В., СШОР Комета, 53
Аманжолов Роман Берикович01.02.2005Горский М.М., Талья С.О., СШОР Комета, 54
Яковлев Роберт Иванович21.09.2008Пантелеев А.Ю., Шалагин Г.А., СШОР Комета, 57
Лисин Всеволод Михайлович14.06.2005Игнашев А.М., СШОР Комета, 59
Ефремов Егор Андреевич16.02.2008Овчинников М.А., СКА, 60
Синев Андрей Антонович17.10.2006Бладыко А.Б., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 63
Шурыгин Андрей Вячеславович23.09.2008Горский М.М., Талья С.О., СШОР Комета, 64
Коротков Александр Сергеевич11.05.2006Пантелеева Н.Ю., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 65
Дмитриев Максим Михайлович01.08.2008Овчинников М.А., СКА, 71
Бархатов Роберт Максимович24.04.2007Овчинников М.А., СКА, 74
Петров Даниил Сергеевич13.04.2007Овчинников М.А., СКА, 77
image_pdfimage_print