Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Всероссийский турнир памяти М.Бородина
Рапира, М, Дети, 26.09.2019

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Гришко Глеб Сергеевич31.01.2005Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., СШОР Комета, 3
Чащин Дмитрий Максимович09.12.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 5
Сорокин Максим Олегович09.03.2005Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 6
Лямин Тимур Кириллович11.02.2005Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., Чуркина Н.А., СШОР Комета, 9
Демеш Георгий Михайлович26.09.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 11
Филиппов Вячеслав Викторович16.02.2005Филиппов Е.С., Пресс А.В., Филиппова М.П., СШОР Комета, 13
Солодовник Артем Романович09.01.2006Маякова Д.Э., Рафальсон Е.И., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 17
Кокорнов Дмитрий Максимович01.04.2007Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 21
Филюков Павел Константинович12.07.2007Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 22
Тихонов Егор Ярославович13.07.2005Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 25
Верховенко Ян Вадимович11.09.2006Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 29
Сафронов Богдан Игоревич15.04.2006Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 31
Сафонов Кирилл Алексеевич17.07.2006Андриевская Л.В.
Андриевский С.В.
Клычкова А.В.
Костерина М.Н.
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 36
Ригин Матвей Владимирович18.05.2005Овсянникова Е.О., СШОР Комета, 40
Пуксант Юрий Сергеевич28.09.2005Веселовский Ф.Г., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 45
Репетун Кирилл Леонидович06.01.2006Веселовский Ф.Г., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 46
Лебедев Владислав Антонович27.07.2006Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 48
Кутергин Егор Степанович18.03.2007Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 56
Лабинский Иван Михайлович10.07.2007Саевич Ф.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 71
Спешнев Николай Александрович12.05.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 79
Тихонов Илья Артемович26.08.2006Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 85
Новожилов Иван Павлович06.12.2007Маякова Д.Э., Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., СШОР КШВСМ, СШОР Выборгского р-на, 87
Голик Никита Владимирович17.09.2006Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., СШ Красносельского р-на, 88
Бекасов Марк Ильич04.04.2006Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 92
Хализов Артем Русланович03.04.2007Князева Л.С.
Костин М.В.
Саевич Ф.Н.
Троицкий Е.А.
СШОР КШВСМ, 94
Глущенко Артем Александрович27.02.2007Князева Л.С.
Костин М.В.
Саевич Ф.Н.
Троицкий Е.А.
СШОР КШВСМ, 99
Самоделов Никита Игоревич10.09.2007Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 102
Федоров Владислав Андреевич28.02.2008Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 108
image_pdfimage_print