Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Турнир памяти В.Ф.Латернера (2003-2006 г.р.), шпага
Шпага, М, Кадеты, 01.10.2019

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Саркисян Артем Арменович07.04.2004Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 18
Казмин Михаил Николаевич19.04.2003Гуров Д.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Никитин Г.В.
Степанова С.А.
УОР №1, 26.5
Кирменёв Никита Дмитриевич30.08.2003Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 35.5
Щелкотунов Андрей Леонидович15.12.2003Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 35.5
Кузьминов Егор Андреевич09.08.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СКА, 63.5
Фофилов Макар Андреевич06.01.2004Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 73.5
Дмитриев Василий12.09.2003Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 83.5
Митников Роман Антонович10.01.2003Баньковская И.Н.
Иванов В.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Неелова М.Л.
СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 92
Ташев Данила Евгеньевич23.08.2003Цебро К.В., СШОР Комета, 102
Шарма Девен Ашваниевич23.05.2004Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 112
Леонов Никита Сергеевич23.10.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 122
Павлий Виктор Алексеевич18.10.2004Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 132
Аксенов Глеб Александрович09.03.2004Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 142
Чеботаев Александр Игоревич02.04.2005Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 152
Хасанов Камиль Ренатович03.02.2003Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 162
Тимофеев Даниил Артемович16.12.2004Неелова М.Л., Никитин Г.В., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 17
Христов Андрей Сергеевич15.07.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 18
Ковалев Данила Андреевич18.04.2003Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 19
Шестериков Лев Дмитриевич24.10.2005Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 20
Кондраков Даниил Максимович13.07.2005Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 21
Машковцев Ярослав Антонович01.06.2005Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 23
Бохончик Игорь Борисович30.06.2006Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А., СКА, 24
Крикунов Олег Евгеньевич17.09.2004Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 25
Дрепа Иван Романович07.01.2005Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 27
Капри Сергей Александрович06.01.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 28
Гончаров Макар Игорьевич22.07.2004Цебро К.В., СШОР Комета, 29
Крылов Илья Сергеевич02.08.2005Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 30
Абраменко Яков Иванович20.10.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 31
Козак Артем Игоревич10.03.2006Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А., СКА, 32
Нежевенко Михаил Алексеевич21.11.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 33
Жуков Артем Дмитриевич30.09.2005Баньковская И.Н., Неелова М.Л., ФК ФОРТ, 34
Кравченок Николай Александрович06.12.2005Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 35
Румянцев Владислав Андреевич15.11.2003Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 36
Бебчук Андрей Иванович07.07.2004Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 37
Разиньков Тимофей Анатольевич27.06.2006Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И., СКА, СШОР Комета, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 38
Агаев Эдуард Рафикович23.04.2004Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 41
Бабченко Михаил Павлович07.10.2005Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 42
Сапрыгин Максим Евгеньевич13.02.2006Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 43
Леусенко Артем Дмитриевич31.01.2006Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 44
Марков-Бутырский Алексей Андреевич09.05.2005Иванов В.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Коломиец А.В.
Леонов К.Н.
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 45
Гаврилов Климент Сергеевич02.02.2006Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И., СКА, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 47
Панус Олег Вячеславович16.06.2004Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 48
Егоров Андрей Дмитриевич09.02.2003ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 49
Семкичев Федор Владимирович30.12.2003Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 50
Волков Кирилл Евгеньевич21.03.2004Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И., СКА, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 51
Селютин Иван Олегович15.11.2005Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 55
Можаев Дмирий Дмитриевич13.11.2006Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 56
Кудзеевич Волемир Леонидович20.09.2006Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 57
image_pdfimage_print