Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Турнир памяти В.Ф.Латернера (2003-2006 г.р.), сабля
Сабля, М, Кадеты, 24.09.2019

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Гвадзабия Георгий Борисович15.04.2003Ковалерова Е.В., СШОР Комета, 18
Серанов Антон Олегович10.08.2003Трошин А.А., СШОР Комета, 26.5
Дергачев Александр Вячеславович07.02.2004Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 35.5
Рудик Иван Николаевич25.02.2003Матвеева А.Г., Савинова Е.В., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 35.5
Макаров Дмитрий Николаевич12.03.2003Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 53.5
Исаев Юрий Евгеньевич03.07.2003Бладыко А.Б., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 63.5
Бахурин Виктор Владимирович22.08.2005Едаменко Н.П., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 73.5
Яковлев Платон Иванович29.09.2005Пантелеев А.Ю., Шалагин Г.А., СШОР Комета, 83.5
Нечепоренко Александр Сергеевич24.05.2003Ковалерова Е.В., СШОР Комета, 92
Левант Яков Михайлович16.07.2005Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 102
Суханов Никита Андреевич05.06.2006Горский М.М., Талья С.О., СШОР Комета, 102
Кучерской Илья Евгеньевич23.04.2004Овчинников М.А., Пантелеев А.Ю., Шаталова А.В., СШОР Комета, 122
Сидоров Павел Сергеевич31.01.2004Едаменко Н.П., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 132
Лекомт Максим Александрович03.08.2005Шалагин Г.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 142
Бойков Алексей Михайлович27.07.2004Ковалерова Е.В., СШОР Комета, 152
Палкин Артем Сергеевич21.05.2004Едаменко Н.П., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 162
Гилёв Максим Алексеевич09.07.2005Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 17
Водов Иван Вячеславович06.06.2005Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 18
Студенцов Владислав Вадимович04.06.2004Артемьев Р.Ф., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 19
Яковлев Алексей Павлович12.01.2006Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 20
Кочетов Алексей Александрович06.11.2005Агапов О.Е., Пантелеев А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 21
Нишанбаев Ильяс Жанибекович05.06.2006Горский М.М., Талья С.О., СШОР Комета, 22
Аманжолов Роман Берикович01.02.2005Ковалерова Е.В., СШОР Комета, 23
Макаренко Дмитрий Дмитриевич18.05.2005Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 24
Варданян Меружан Феликсович25.03.2003Шалагин Г.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 25
Симонов Дмитрий Алексеевич10.07.2004Шалагин Г.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 26
Шубин Иван Сергеевич31.01.2003Игнашев А.М., СШОР Комета, 27
Косоногов Владимир Андреевич02.02.2005Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 28
Долинский Александр Павлович21.05.2004Едаменко Н.П., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 29
Киселевский Иван Александрович02.02.2006Артемьев Р.Ф., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 30
Соколов Дмитрий Денисович16.08.2006Горский М.М., Талья С.О., СШОР Комета, 31
Баранов Дмитрий Андреевич29.09.2006Горский М.М., СШОР Комета, 32
Лисин Всеволод Михайлович14.06.2005Игнашев А.М., СШОР Комета, 33
Леншин Михаил Эдуардович02.12.2005Едаменко Н.П., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 34
Каменев Михаил Сергеевич07.12.2003Артемьев Р.Ф., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 35
Воронцов Максим Сергеевич23.01.2005Савинова Е.В., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 36
Поправко Савва Витальевич04.02.2004Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 37
Пигалкин Андрей Дмитриевич10.09.2003Артемьев Р.Ф., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 38
Хурда Денис Игоревич29.12.2004Едаменко Н.П., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 39
image_pdfimage_print