Close

Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Первенство СЗФО, до 18 лет
Шпага, Ж, Кадеты, 04.11.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Кунцевич Елена Михайловна29.07.2008Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 213
Тюкаева Ольга Сергеевна18.09.2008Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 311
Екимова Матильда Вячеславовна25.11.2008Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 311
Грибова Елизавета Ильинична06.10.2008Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 57
Христоева Мария Станиславовна08.08.2008Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 67
Семенова Мария Владимировна11.01.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, УОР №1, 87
Ананьева Диана Дмитриевна24.11.2010Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 94
Рудакова Анастасия Сергеевна26.04.2007Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 104
Кускова Александра Сергеевна08.09.2008Руденков И.Б., Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 114
Карпова Елизавета Андреевна31.10.2009Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 124
Тарасова Вероника Владимировна07.01.2008Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 144
Горфинкель Мария Денисовна20.11.2007Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., ФК ФОРТ, СШОР КШВСМ, 154
Тиме Майя Александровна16.05.2008Быстров В.Н., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 164
Загвоздина Вероника Константиновна11.02.2008Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 17
Ткаченко Мария Игоревна03.06.2010Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 19
Штепа Таисия Александровна03.09.2008Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 21
Плотникова Алиса Алексеевна17.11.2010Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 24
Смирнова Анастасия Максимовна01.02.2007Руденков И.Б., Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 26
Лижевская София Александровна14.08.2008Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 27
Бузмакова Алина Константиновна05.08.2010Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 29
Дударкаева Карина Шамилевна18.06.2009Баньковская И.Н., Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 29
Киселева Дарья Александровна12.06.2009Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 32
Корнилова Арина Владимировна25.05.2008Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 33
Лоскутникова Софья Артемовна31.01.2010Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, 34
Кутявина Майя Андреевна04.03.2009Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 38
Подоплекина Елизавета Артемовна30.11.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 39
Алиаскарова Зарина Алмазбековна17.12.2007Лезихина А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 40
Бойкова Диана Алексеевна09.01.2009Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 42
Романова Софья Владимировна30.03.2007Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 45
Санина Анна Александровна23.09.2007Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 46
Сухих Варвара Николаевна10.05.2009Лезихина А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 51
Петрова Ирина Вячеславовна01.12.2010Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 52
Редозубова Лилиана Алексевна16.02.2009Лезихина А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 55
image_pdfimage_print