Close

Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Первенство Санкт-Петербурга, до 18 лет
Шпага, Ж, Кадеты, 27.11.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Загвоздина Вероника Константиновна11.02.2008Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 116
Тиме Майя Александровна16.05.2008Быстров В.Н., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 213
Семенова Мария Владимировна11.01.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, УОР №1, 311
Смирнова Анастасия Максимовна01.02.2007Руденков И.Б., Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 311
Кунцевич Елена Михайловна29.07.2008Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 57
Корнилова Арина Владимировна25.05.2008Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 67
Грибова Елизавета Ильинична06.10.2008Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 77
Христоева Мария Станиславовна08.08.2008Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 87
Тюкаева Ольга Сергеевна18.09.2008Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 94
Белова Маргарита Романовна07.08.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 94
Ананьева Диана Дмитриевна24.11.2010Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 114
Киселева Дарья Александровна12.06.2009Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 124
Штепа Таисия Александровна03.09.2008Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 134
Лижевская София Александровна14.08.2008Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 144
Феньшина Диана Павловна07.04.2007Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 154
Близнецова Екатерина Димитриевна19.06.2007Никитин Г.В., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 164
Саркисян Маргарита Арменовна02.01.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 17
Екимова Матильда Вячеславовна25.11.2008Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 18
Каличева Нина Михайловна20.04.2007Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 19
Дударкаева Карина Шамилевна18.06.2009Баньковская И.Н., Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 20
Иванова Анна Дмитриевна15.10.2008Гуров Д.Г., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 21
Плотникова Алиса Алексеевна17.11.2010Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 22
Рудакова Анастасия Сергеевна26.04.2007Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 23
Алиаскарова Зарина Алмазбековна17.12.2007Лезихина А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 24
Шулыгина Елизавета Алексеевна13.06.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 25
Лоскутникова Софья Артемовна31.01.2010Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, 26
Подоплекина Елизавета Артемовна30.11.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 27
Шулыгина Екатерина Алексеевна13.06.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 28
Бузмакова Алина Константиновна05.08.2010Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 29
Кускова Александра Сергеевна08.09.2008Руденков И.Б., Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 30
Карпова Елизавета Андреевна31.10.2009Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 31
Ткаченко Мария Игоревна03.06.2010Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 32
Колонистова Марина Дмитриевна07.07.2010Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, 33
Горфинкель Мария Денисовна20.11.2007Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., ФК ФОРТ, СШОР КШВСМ, 34
Иванова Лариса Владимировна25.03.2010Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 35
Чаплинская Елисавета Сергеевна17.01.2010Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 36
Сухих Варвара Николаевна10.05.2009Лезихина А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 37
Дремова Дарья Михайловна31.01.2010Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 37
Щесленок Дарья Дмитриевна26.11.2008Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 39
Сигида Кира Никитична02.06.2010Капитанова К.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 40
Черевко Дарья Денисовна30.08.2007Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, 41
Гадиева Эльмира Азеровна25.06.2009Гуров Д.Г., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 42
Редозубова Лилиана Алексевна16.02.2009Лезихина А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 43
Бендюк Анастасия Алексеевна28.04.2010Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 43
Дорошенко Анастасия Александровна08.01.2008Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 45
Брейкина Майя Дмитриевна05.05.2008Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, 45
Медведева Анастасия Борисовна23.11.2010Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 47
Ушакова Елизавета Евгеньевна15.04.2010Лезихина А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 48
image_pdfimage_print