Close

Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Кубок Санкт-Петербурга
Шпага, Ж, Кадеты/Юниоры/
До 24 лет/Взрослые, 27.10.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Кузьменкова Виктория Александровна18.10.1995Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 116
Загвоздина Вероника Константиновна11.02.2008Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 213
Титова Анастасия Александровна20.01.1992Шустиков Г.Б., СШОР КШВСМ, 311
Тюкаева Ольга Сергеевна18.09.2008Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 311
Козлова Татьяна Романовна31.12.2002Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 57
Лезихина Александра Николаевна02.03.1986Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 67
Грибова Елизавета Ильинична06.10.2008Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 77
Дударкаева Карина Шамилевна18.06.2009Баньковская И.Н., Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 87
Ананьева Диана Дмитриевна24.11.2010Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 94
Антонова Анастасия Дмитриевна05.08.2006Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 94
Екимова Матильда Вячеславовна25.11.2008Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 114
Кунцевич Елена Михайловна29.07.2008Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 124
Тиме Майя Александровна16.05.2008Быстров В.Н., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 134
Корнилова Арина Владимировна25.05.2008Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 144
Лубоятникова Анастасия Александровна05.11.2006Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 154
Саркисян Маргарита Арменовна02.01.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 164
Ботова Ангелина Павловна15.11.2001Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 17
Игнатьева Надежда Эдуардовна10.05.2006Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 18
Близнецова Екатерина Димитриевна19.06.2007Никитин Г.В., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 19
Семенова Мария Владимировна11.01.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, УОР №1, 20
Феньшина Диана Павловна07.04.2007Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 21
Кускова Александра Сергеевна08.09.2008Руденков И.Б., Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 22
Лижевская София Александровна14.08.2008Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 23
Рудакова Анастасия Сергеевна26.04.2007Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 24
Аксютина Александра Евгеньевна13.05.2004Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Неелова М.Л., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 25
Штепа Таисия Александровна03.09.2008Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 26
Карпова Елизавета Андреевна31.10.2009Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 27
Лоскутникова Софья Артемовна31.01.2010Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, 28
Шулыгина Екатерина Алексеевна13.06.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 29
Белова Маргарита Романовна07.08.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 30
Ткаченко Мария Игоревна03.06.2010Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 31
Орехова Анастасия Евгеньевна21.06.2007Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 32
Плотникова Алиса Алексеевна17.11.2010Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 33
Киселева Дарья Александровна12.06.2009Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 34
Санина Анна Александровна23.09.2007Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 35
Дремова Дарья Михайловна31.01.2010Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 36
Емельянова Наталия Александровна22.03.1972Солодко С.И., СДЮШОР Спартак, 37
Христоева Мария Станиславовна08.08.2008Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 38
Прокопович Анна Витальевна08.10.2009Егорова Д.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 39
Соколова Арина Николаевна04.01.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 40
Бузмакова Алина Константиновна05.08.2010Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 41
Леонтьева Алиса Дмитриевна04.08.2009Гуров Д.Г., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 42
Обухова Виктория Романовна12.01.2006Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 43
Иванова Лариса Владимировна25.03.2010Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 44
Куенкова Елизавета Ивановна14.11.2005Кононова Н.В., СШОР Комета, 45
Щесленок Дарья Дмитриевна26.11.2008Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 46
Ионочкина Полина Константиновна20.10.2006Филипычев А.Е., Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 47
Горфинкель Мария Денисовна20.11.2007Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., ФК ФОРТ, СШОР КШВСМ, 48
Шулыгина Елизавета Алексеевна13.06.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 49
Подоплекина Елизавета Артемовна30.11.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 50
Тарасова Вероника Владимировна07.01.2008Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 51
Бендюк Анастасия Алексеевна28.04.2010Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 52
Кондратова Ульяна Вячеславовна06.07.2008Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 53
Сухих Варвара Николаевна10.05.2009Лезихина А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 54
Абиян Маргарита Юрьевна04.07.2004Поснов А.Н., СДЮШОР Спартак, 54
Милютина Александра Вячеславовна04.11.2003Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 56
Смирнова Анастасия Максимовна01.02.2007Руденков И.Б., Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 57
Петрова Ирина Вячеславовна01.12.2010Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 58
Девятуха Славяна Александровна29.08.2009Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 59
Кутявина Майя Андреевна04.03.2009Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 60
Белодубровская Алена Игоревна29.12.2005Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 61
Дорошенко Анастасия Александровна08.01.2008Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 62
Брейкина Майя Дмитриевна05.05.2008Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, 63
Вестон Лара Дмитриевна22.09.2006Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 64
Бобарыкина Кристина Юрьевна03.08.2007Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 65
image_pdfimage_print