Close

Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Турнир памяти В.Ф.Латернера, кадеты
Шпага, Ж, Кадеты, 28.09.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Кунцевич Елена Михайловна29.07.2008Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 26.5
Бузмакова Алина Константиновна05.08.2010Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 35.5
Тюкаева Ольга Сергеевна18.09.2008Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 35.5
Тиме Майя Александровна16.05.2008Быстров В.Н., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 53.5
Екимова Матильда Вячеславовна25.11.2008Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 63.5
Корнилова Арина Владимировна25.05.2008Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 73.5
Киселева Дарья Александровна12.06.2009Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 83.5
Лижевская София Александровна14.08.2008Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 9
Христоева Мария Станиславовна08.08.2008Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 11
Каличева Нина Михайловна20.04.2007Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 12
Ананьева Диана Дмитриевна24.11.2010Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 13
Загвоздина Вероника Константиновна11.02.2008Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 14
Рудакова Анастасия Сергеевна26.04.2007Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 15
Орехова Анастасия Евгеньевна21.06.2007Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 16
Семенова Мария Владимировна11.01.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, УОР №1, 18
Зирченко Злата Олеговна14.03.2008Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 19
Смирнова Анастасия Максимовна01.02.2007Руденков И.Б., Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 20
Карпова Елизавета Андреевна31.10.2009Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 22
Прокопович Анна Витальевна08.10.2009Егорова Д.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 24
Романова Софья Владимировна30.03.2007Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 25
Ткаченко Мария Игоревна03.06.2010Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 26
Грибова Елизавета Ильинична06.10.2008Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 27
Плотникова Алиса Алексеевна17.11.2010Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 32
Дударкаева Карина Шамилевна18.06.2009Баньковская И.Н., Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 33
Дремова Дарья Михайловна31.01.2010Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 34
Григорьева Ксения Олеговна29.04.2010Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 35
Близнецова Екатерина Димитриевна19.06.2007Никитин Г.В., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 36
Гадиева Эльмира Азеровна25.06.2009Гуров Д.Г., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 37
Щесленок Дарья Дмитриевна26.11.2008Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 39
Леонтьева Алиса Дмитриевна04.08.2009Гуров Д.Г., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 40
Чечкина Дарья Витальевна14.12.2010Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 42
Карамышева Эвелина Максимовна02.12.2009Егорова Д.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 44
Косарева Юлия Константиновна29.01.2009Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 45
Санина Анна Александровна23.09.2007Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 47
Сигида Кира Никитична02.06.2010Капитанова К.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 49
Тарасова Вероника Владимировна07.01.2008Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 50
Бендюк Анастасия Алексеевна28.04.2010Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 51
Лоскутникова Софья Артемовна31.01.2010Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, 52
Редозубова Лилиана Алексевна16.02.2009Лезихина А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 53
Бобарыкина Кристина Юрьевна03.08.2007Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 54
Сухих Варвара Николаевна10.05.2009Лезихина А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 55
Черевко Дарья Денисовна30.08.2007Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, 57
Алиаскарова Зарина Алмазбековна17.12.2007Лезихина А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 58
Бойкова Диана Алексеевна09.01.2009Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 60
Колонистова Марина Дмитриевна07.07.2010Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, 61
Брейкина Майя Дмитриевна05.05.2008Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, 62
image_pdfimage_print