Close

Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

ВС Порфирьева, шпага, до 18 лет
Шпага, Ж, Кадеты, 22.09.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Саркисян Маргарита Арменовна02.01.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 148
Загвоздина Вероника Константиновна11.02.2008Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 176
Киселева Дарья Александровна12.06.2009Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 246
Екимова Матильда Вячеславовна25.11.2008Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 306
Каличева Нина Михайловна20.04.2007Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 316
Корнилова Арина Владимировна25.05.2008Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 35
Кунцевич Елена Михайловна29.07.2008Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 48
Грибова Елизавета Ильинична06.10.2008Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 58
Феньшина Диана Павловна07.04.2007Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 61
Христоева Мария Станиславовна08.08.2008Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 74
Кускова Александра Сергеевна08.09.2008Руденков И.Б., Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 87
Бузмакова Алина Константиновна05.08.2010Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 89
Романова Софья Владимировна30.03.2007Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 92
Тюкаева Ольга Сергеевна18.09.2008Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 107
Шулыгина Екатерина Алексеевна13.06.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 127
Штепа Таисия Александровна03.09.2008Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 134
Лижевская София Александровна14.08.2008Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 146
Белова Маргарита Романовна07.08.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 167
Рудакова Анастасия Сергеевна26.04.2007Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 168
Орехова Анастасия Евгеньевна21.06.2007Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 169
Карпова Елизавета Андреевна31.10.2009Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 172
Подоплекина Елизавета Артемовна30.11.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 176
Зирченко Злата Олеговна14.03.2008Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 177
Плотникова Алиса Алексеевна17.11.2010Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 179
Горфинкель Мария Денисовна20.11.2007Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., ФК ФОРТ, СШОР КШВСМ, 180
Семенова Мария Владимировна11.01.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, УОР №1, 180
Смирнова Анастасия Максимовна01.02.2007Руденков И.Б., Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 192
Щесленок Дарья Дмитриевна26.11.2008Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 203
Кондратова Ульяна Вячеславовна06.07.2008Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 205
Дремова Дарья Михайловна31.01.2010Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 217
Иванова Лариса Владимировна25.03.2010Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 221
Петрова Ирина Вячеславовна01.12.2010Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 221
Шулыгина Елизавета Алексеевна13.06.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 226
Горьковская Софья Андреевна03.11.2010Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 232
Карамышева Эвелина Максимовна02.12.2009Егорова Д.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 255
Дударкаева Карина Шамилевна18.06.2009Баньковская И.Н., Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 263
Бойкова Диана Алексеевна09.01.2009Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 269
Лоскутникова Софья Артемовна31.01.2010Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, 275
Бендюк Анастасия Алексеевна28.04.2010Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 283
Тарасова Вероника Владимировна07.01.2008Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 289
Заворуева Милослава Яновна27.10.2009Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 299
Жданова София Денисовна13.10.2009Едаменко Н.П., СШОР КШВСМ, 303
Санина Анна Александровна23.09.2007Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 306
image_pdfimage_print