Close

Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

ВС Балтийский старт, до 18 лет
Шпага, Ж, Кадеты, 03.09.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Загвоздина Вероника Константиновна11.02.2008Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 333
Кунцевич Елена Михайловна29.07.2008Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 1112
Корнилова Арина Владимировна25.05.2008Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 1612
Лижевская София Александровна14.08.2008Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 266
Екимова Матильда Вячеславовна25.11.2008Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 35
Дударкаева Карина Шамилевна18.06.2009Баньковская И.Н., Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 38
Карпова Елизавета Андреевна31.10.2009Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 43
Саркисян Маргарита Арменовна02.01.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 47
Рудакова Анастасия Сергеевна26.04.2007Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 60
Тюкаева Ольга Сергеевна18.09.2008Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 64
Кускова Александра Сергеевна08.09.2008Руденков И.Б., Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 73
Тиме Майя Александровна16.05.2008Быстров В.Н., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 80
Смирнова Анастасия Максимовна01.02.2007Руденков И.Б., Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 83
Феньшина Диана Павловна07.04.2007Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 84
Семенова Мария Владимировна11.01.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, УОР №1, 86
Зирченко Злата Олеговна14.03.2008Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 88
Плотникова Алиса Алексеевна17.11.2010Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 96
Шулыгина Елизавета Алексеевна13.06.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 107
Панютина Елизавета Юрьевна15.03.2008Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 108
Горфинкель Мария Денисовна20.11.2007Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., ФК ФОРТ, СШОР КШВСМ, 110
Ткаченко Мария Игоревна03.06.2010Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 113
Лоскутникова Софья Артемовна31.01.2010Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, 116
Христоева Мария Станиславовна08.08.2008Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 121
Чечкина Дарья Витальевна14.12.2010Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 127
Подоплекина Елизавета Артемовна30.11.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 130
Санина Анна Александровна23.09.2007Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 130
Тарасова Вероника Владимировна07.01.2008Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 132
Кондратова Ульяна Вячеславовна06.07.2008Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 133
Иванова Лариса Владимировна25.03.2010Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 135
Грибова Елизавета Ильинична06.10.2008Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 137
Горьковская Софья Андреевна03.11.2010Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 138
Петрова Ирина Вячеславовна01.12.2010Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 140
Романова Софья Владимировна30.03.2007Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 144
Близнецова Екатерина Димитриевна19.06.2007Никитин Г.В., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 146
Бобарыкина Кристина Юрьевна03.08.2007Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 148
Леонтьева Алиса Дмитриевна04.08.2009Гуров Д.Г., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 151
Гадиева Эльмира Азеровна25.06.2009Гуров Д.Г., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 152
Прокопович Анна Витальевна08.10.2009Егорова Д.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 152
Шулыгина Екатерина Алексеевна13.06.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 156
Орехова Анастасия Евгеньевна21.06.2007Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 160
Мостович София Евгеньевна03.10.2007Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 161
Медведева Анастасия Борисовна23.11.2010Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 162
Киселева Дарья Александровна12.06.2009Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 165
Брейкина Майя Дмитриевна05.05.2008Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, 172
image_pdfimage_print