Close

Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

ВС Звезды Балтики, шпага, юниоры
Шпага, Ж, Кадеты/Юниоры, 28.08.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Загвоздина Вероника Константиновна11.02.2008Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 254
Тиме Майя Александровна16.05.2008Быстров В.Н., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 304
Семенова Мария Владимировна11.01.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, УОР №1, 38
Аксютина Александра Евгеньевна13.05.2004Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Неелова М.Л., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 39
Христоева Мария Станиславовна08.08.2008Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 40
Саркисян Маргарита Арменовна02.01.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 48
Корнилова Арина Владимировна25.05.2008Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 53
Смирнова Анастасия Максимовна01.02.2007Руденков И.Б., Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 56
Феньшина Диана Павловна07.04.2007Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 63
Лижевская София Александровна14.08.2008Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 79
Горфинкель Мария Денисовна20.11.2007Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., ФК ФОРТ, СШОР КШВСМ, 80
Кунцевич Елена Михайловна29.07.2008Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 85
Орехова Анастасия Евгеньевна21.06.2007Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 90
Кускова Александра Сергеевна08.09.2008Руденков И.Б., Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 91
Грибова Елизавета Ильинична06.10.2008Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 93
Обухова Виктория Романовна12.01.2006Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 107
Романова Софья Владимировна30.03.2007Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 108
Тюкаева Ольга Сергеевна18.09.2008Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 110
Ионочкина Полина Константиновна20.10.2006Филипычев А.Е., Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 118
Лубоятникова Анастасия Александровна05.11.2006Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 119
Екимова Матильда Вячеславовна25.11.2008Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 122
Рудакова Анастасия Сергеевна26.04.2007Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 123
Каличева Нина Михайловна20.04.2007Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 126
Киселева Дарья Александровна12.06.2009Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 128
Подоплекина Елизавета Артемовна30.11.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 130
Белова Маргарита Романовна07.08.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 132
Соколова Арина Николаевна04.01.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 136
Стахурская Карина Алексеевна11.03.2006Руденков И.Б., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 143
Дударкаева Карина Шамилевна18.06.2009Баньковская И.Н., Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 145
Шулыгина Екатерина Алексеевна13.06.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 146
Белодубровская Алена Игоревна29.12.2005Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 150
Лоскутникова Софья Артемовна31.01.2010Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, 154
Штепа Таисия Александровна03.09.2008Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 156
Шулыгина Елизавета Алексеевна13.06.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 160
Бобарыкина Кристина Юрьевна03.08.2007Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 166
image_pdfimage_print