Close

Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Первенство СЗФО по фехтованию до 21 года
Шпага, Ж, Кадеты/Юниоры, 20.08.2023

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Аксютина Александра Евгеньевна13.05.2004Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Неелова М.Л., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 116
Антонова Анастасия Дмитриевна05.08.2006Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 213
Загвоздина Вероника Константиновна11.02.2008Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 311
Кунцевич Елена Михайловна29.07.2008Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 311
Христоева Мария Станиславовна08.08.2008Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 67
Кускова Александра Сергеевна08.09.2008Руденков И.Б., Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 87
Екимова Матильда Вячеславовна25.11.2008Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 94
Рудакова Анастасия Сергеевна26.04.2007Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 114
Лубоятникова Анастасия Александровна05.11.2006Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 154
Саркисян Маргарита Арменовна02.01.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 164
Семенова Мария Владимировна11.01.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, УОР №1, 20
Смирнова Анастасия Максимовна01.02.2007Руденков И.Б., Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР Комета, 21
Зирченко Злата Олеговна14.03.2008Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 23
Тарасова Вероника Владимировна07.01.2008Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 25
Орехова Анастасия Евгеньевна21.06.2007Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 27
Дударкаева Карина Шамилевна18.06.2009Баньковская И.Н., Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 28
Карпова Елизавета Андреевна31.10.2009Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 32
Тиме Майя Александровна16.05.2008Быстров В.Н., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 36
Подоплекина Елизавета Артемовна30.11.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 39
Тюкаева Ольга Сергеевна18.09.2008Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 40
Каличева Нина Михайловна20.04.2007Цебро К.В., Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 42
Зайцева Дарья Игоревна10.12.2004Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 43
Феньшина Диана Павловна07.04.2007Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 44
Грибова Елизавета Ильинична06.10.2008Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 45
Бузмакова Алина Константиновна05.08.2010Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 46
Соколова Арина Николаевна04.01.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 48
Горьковская Софья Андреевна03.11.2010Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 54
Лоскутникова Софья Артемовна31.01.2010Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, 55
Шулыгина Екатерина Алексеевна13.06.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 56
Киселева Дарья Александровна12.06.2009Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 59
Белова Маргарита Романовна07.08.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 62
Шулыгина Елизавета Алексеевна13.06.2009Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 65
Лебедева Любовь Вячеславовна13.11.2006Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 68
Штепа Таисия Александровна03.09.2008Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 70
Чечкина Дарья Витальевна14.12.2010Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 73
Белодубровская Алена Игоревна29.12.2005Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 74
Обухова Виктория Романовна12.01.2006Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 78
Стахурская Карина Алексеевна11.03.2006Руденков И.Б., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 79
Ткаченко Мария Игоревна03.06.2010Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 80
Плотникова Алиса Алексеевна17.11.2010Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 81
Леонтьева Алиса Дмитриевна04.08.2009Гуров Д.Г., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 82
Лижевская София Александровна14.08.2008Капитанова К.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 83
Кондратова Ульяна Вячеславовна06.07.2008Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 84
Санина Анна Александровна23.09.2007Филипычев А.Е., СШ Красногвардейского р-на, 85
Гадиева Эльмира Азеровна25.06.2009Гуров Д.Г., ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 88
Кутявина Майя Андреевна04.03.2009Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 91
Жданова София Денисовна13.10.2009Едаменко Н.П., СШОР КШВСМ, 93
Иванова Лариса Владимировна25.03.2010Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 94
Горфинкель Мария Денисовна20.11.2007Неелова М.Л., Иванова Е.В., ФК ФОРТ, СШОР КШВСМ, 95
Куенкова Елизавета Ивановна14.11.2005Кононова Н.В., СШОР Комета, 99
Черевко Дарья Денисовна30.08.2007Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., СШОР КШВСМ, 101
image_pdfimage_print