Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Первенство Санкт-Петербурга, до 24 лет
Шпага, Ж, Юниоры/До 24 лет, 09.04.2021

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Марнова Амина Дмитриевна23.01.2005Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 1 16
Райхлина Евгения Алексеевна11.06.2002Степанова С.А., СШОР Комета, 2 13
Черепанова Алиса Андреевна16.02.2001Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, УОР №1, 3 11
Козлова Татьяна Романовна31.12.2002Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 3 11
Скоробогатова Тамара Андреевна16.07.2004Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 5 7
Ченцова София Юрьевна08.12.2004Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 6 7
Балан Анастасия Олеговна17.01.2002Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 7 7
Горбунова Маргарита Руслановна24.08.2001Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 8 7
Засыпкина Александра Викторовна26.03.1999Толкачев Г.А., Шустиков Г.Б., НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 9
Кочеткова Лола Леонидовна17.12.2006Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 10 4
Саркисян Маргарита Арменовна02.01.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 11 4
Стахурская Карина Алексеевна06.04.2006Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 12 4
Дмитриева Александра Валерьевна05.12.2007Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 13 4
Семенова Мария Владимировна11.01.2007Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 14 4
Родионова Виктория Романовна14.11.2007Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 15 4
Обухова Виктория Романовна12.01.2006Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 16 4
Моисеева Варвара Витальевна24.03.2006Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., СШОР Комета, 17
Погорелова Софья Олеговна27.12.1999Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 17
Пасичник Марина Сергеевна23.07.1999Державин А.Д., СДЮШОР Спартак, 19
Кныш Вера Сергеевна28.10.2003Державин А.Д., Солодко С.И., СДЮШОР Спартак, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 20
Рудакова Анастасия Сергеевна26.04.2007Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 21
Феньшина Диана Павловна07.04.2007Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 22
Писарева Елизавета Алексеевна02.09.2005Баньковская И.Н.
Неелова М.Л.
Иванов В.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
ФК ФОРТ, СШОР КШВСМ, 23
Скок Софья Андреевна11.11.2005Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 24
Минина Анна Викторовна25.05.2007Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 25
Лубоятникова Анастасия Александровна05.11.2006Цебро К.В., СШОР Комета, 26
Бескровная Дарья Денисовна22.05.2003Державин А.Д., Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, УОР №1, 27
Андреева Анастасия Викторовна21.04.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 28
Соколова Арина Николаевна04.01.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 29
Ногтева Таисия Ивановна06.09.2006Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 30
Антонова Анастасия Дмитриевна05.08.2006Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 31
Семенова Таисия Алексеевна10.09.2006Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 32
Милютина Александра Вячеславовна04.11.2003Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 33
Берелехис Светлана Михайлова16.06.2001Краснодемский С.Е., Университет ИТМО, 34
Бобовичева Виктория Викторовна28.02.2007Виноградова А.Ю., СШОР Комета, 35
Урчегова Полина Вадимовна11.01.2002Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Коноплева Е.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 36
Смирнова Анастасия Максимовна01.02.2007Руденков И.Б., Цебро К.В., СШОР Комета, 37
Косопойко Екатерина Александровна05.10.2004Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 38
Кудрина Лара Дмитриевна22.09.2006Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 39
Каличева Нина Михайловна20.04.2007Цебро К.В., СШОР Комета, 40
Никулина Екатерина Константиновна27.10.2007Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 41
Лебедева Любовь Вячеславовна13.11.2006Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 42
Ткаченко Софья Игоревна12.02.2006Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 43
Орехова Анастасия Евгеньевна21.06.2007Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 44
Ветошникова Анастасия Алексеевна15.02.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 45
Белодубровская Алена Игоревна29.12.2005Иванова С.Ю., СШОР КШВСМ, 46
image_pdfimage_print