Результаты выступления спортсменов СПб

Кубок Санкт-Петербурга, взрослые
Шпага, М, Юниоры/До 24 лет/Взрослые, 18.11.2020

ФИОДата
рождения
ТренерСпортивная
организация
МестоРейтинг
СПб
Казмин Михаил Николаевич19.04.2003Гуров Д.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Никитин Г.В.
Степанова С.А.
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 1 16
Дмитриев Василий12.09.2003Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 2 13
Ким Анатолий Сергеевич02.06.2000Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А., СШОР КШВСМ, 3
Спирин Михаил Дмитриевич30.03.2000Никитин Г.В., УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава, 3
Терехин Владимир Сергеевич02.11.1989Шустиков Г.Б., НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на, 5
Щелкотунов Андрей Леонидович15.12.2003Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 6 7
Просвирнин Дмитрий Сергеевич21.03.2001Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 7 7
Гуров Кирилл Дмитриевич07.08.2002Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 8 7
Охапкин Всеволод Андреевич27.05.1987Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, СДЮШОР Спартак, 9
Абраменко Яков Иванович20.10.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 10 4
Кирменёв Никита Дмитриевич30.08.2003Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1, 11 4
Христов Андрей Сергеевич15.07.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 12 4
Хворов Альберт Петрович02.04.1975Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 13
Исаев Константин Борисович15.01.1990Толкачев Г.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 14
Бебчук Андрей Иванович07.07.2004Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 15 4
Тарасов Евгений Валерьевич08.04.1987Кандат К.А., СДЮШОР Спартак, 16
Митников Роман Антонович10.01.2003Баньковская И.Н.
Иванов В.Г.
Иванова С.Ю.
Неелова М.Л.
СШОР КШВСМ, ФК ФОРТ, 17
Шарма Девен Ашваниевич23.05.2004Толкачев Г.А., Коваленко А.Д., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 18
Власов Богдан Львович22.04.2002Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 19
Бумагин Дмитрий Григорьевич05.07.2000Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 20
Соловьев Никита Сергеевич25.05.1999Краснодемский С.Е., Университет ИТМО, 21
Хасанов Камиль Ренатович03.02.2003Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 22
Любенский Александр Николаевич13.06.1986Любенский Н.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 23
Юхман Владислав Сергеевич19.02.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 24
Тихонов Лев Алексеевич11.07.2001Краснодемский С.Е., Университет ИТМО, 25
Ершов Всеволод Константинович30.06.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 26
Поляков Алексей Николаевич31.05.2002Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 27
Капри Сергей Александрович06.01.2006Любенский А.Н., СШОР КШВСМ, 28
Румянцев Владислав Сергеевич17.04.2002Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 29
Кузьминов Егор Андреевич09.08.2004Коваленко А.Д., Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 30
Головков-Енин Андрей Евгеньевич27.07.2002Солодко С.И., ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, 31
Семенов Давид Александрович24.10.2002Степанова С.А., ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, 32
Селютин Роман Олегович21.07.2007Никифоров М.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 33
Леонов Никита Сергеевич23.10.2004Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А., СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, 34
Дрепа Иван Романович07.01.2005Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К., СДЮШОР Спартак, 35
Ерохов Николай Александрович19.11.2002Никифоров М.А., Антонов Д.А., СШОР Выборгского р-на, 36
image_pdfimage_print